April 2-4

Canadian baseball at Calvin Tournament, boys varsity

Haileyville softball at Indianola Tournament, girls JH

Indianola baseball at Calvin Tournament, boys varsity

Hartshorne baseball at Atoka Tournament, boys varsity

Pittsburg baseball at Calvin Tournament, boys varsity

Savanna baseball at Konawa Tournament, boys varsity

Wilburton baseball at Atoka Tournament, boys varsity

April 3

Canadian softball at LeFlore, girls varsity, 4 p.m.

Crowder baseball at Oktaha, boys Var/JV, 4 p.m.

McAlester baseball vs. Byng, boys Var/JV, 5 p.m.

McAlester tennis at Ada Tournament, girls varsity, 8 a.m.

McAlester tennis at Shawnee, girls JH qualifier

McAlester track at Oologah, boys and girls varisty, 2:30 p.m.

Red Oak softball at Leedey, girls varsity

Stuart baseball vs. Haileyville, boys JH/Var, 4:30 p.m.

Stuart softball at Indianola Tournament, girls JH

April 3-4

Crowder softball at Indianola Tournament, girls JH

April 4

McAlester tennis at Shawnee, boys JH qualifier

Red Oak baseball vs. Leedey, boys varsity, 1 p.m., in OKC

April 6

Canadian baseball at Pittsburg, boys varsity, 5 p.m.

Canadian softball at Haileyville, girls JH/Var, 5 p.m.

Crowder baseball vs. Stuart, boys varsity, 5 p.m.

Crowder softball vs. Heavener, girls varsity, 4:30 p.m.

Haileyville baseball vs. Buffalo Valley, boys varsity, 4 p.m.

Haileyville softball at Canadian, girls varsity, 4 p.m.

Hartshorne softball vs. Stigler/Spiro, girls varsity, 4:30 p.m.

Kiowa softball vs. Stringtown, girls varsity, 5 p.m.

McAlester baseball at Coweta, boys varsity, 6 p.m.

McAlester baseball vs. Muskogee, boys JV, 4:30 p.m.

McAlester golf at Poteau, boys varsity, 9 a.m., Wolf Ridge/Poteau Country Club

McAlester tennis at Bartlesville Tournament, boys and girls varsity, 8 a.m.

Pittsburg baseball vs. Canadian, boys Var/JH, 3:30 p.m.

Quinton baseball vs. Wilburton, boys varsity, 4 p.m.

Red Oak baseball vs. Tushka, boys Var/JV, 4:30 p.m.

Red Oak softball at Pocola/Panama, girls varsity, 4 p.m.

Savanna baseball at Calvin, boys varsity, 5 p.m.

Savanna track at Hilldale, boys and girls JH, 11:30 a.m.

Stuart baseball at Crowder, boys JH/Var, 4:30 p.m.

Stuart softball vs. Roff, girls Var/JV, 4:30 p.m.

Wilburton baseball at Quinton, boys varsity, 4 p.m.

April 7

Canadian baseball vs. Wilburton, boys varsity, 5 p.m.

Canadian softball vs. Savanna/Pittsburg, girls JH, 4/5 p.m.

Crowder baseball at Eufaula, boys Var/JV, 4 p.m.

Crowder softball at Pittsburg/Kiowa, girls JH/Var

Haileyville softball vs. Indianola, girls varsity, 4 p.m.

Hartshorne baseball vs. Antlers, boys Var/JV, 4:30 p.m.

Hartshorne softball at Oktaha, girls varsity, 4:30 p.m.

Indianola baseball at Varum, boys varsity, 4 p.m.

Indianola softball at Haileyville, girls varsity, 4 p.m.

Kiowa softball at Pittsburg/Crowder, girls varsity, 3 p.m.

McAlester baseball at Broken Bow, boys JH, 5:30 p.m.

McAlester baseball vs. Coweta, boys varsity, 6 p.m.

McAlester golf at Tishomingo Tournament, gilrs varsity, 10 a.m., Tishomingo Golf Course

McAlester soccer at Durant, boys and girls varsity, 5/7 p.m.

McAlester tennis at Henryetta dual, boys and girls JH

McAlester track at McAlester Meet, boys and girls JH, 2:30 p.m.

Pittsburg baseball vs. Cottonwood, boys 8th, 2 p.m.

Pittsburg baseball vs. Stuart, boys Var/JH, 4:30 p.m.

Quinton softball vs. Wilburton/Okay, girls varsity, 5 p.m.

Red Oak baseball at Stigler, boys Var/JV, 4 p.m.

Red Oak softball vs. Wister, girls varsity, 5:30/7 p.m.

Savanna golf at Tishomingo, girls varsity

Savanna track at Poteau, boys and girls varsity, 1 p.m.

Trending Video

Recommended for you