McAlester News-Capital, McAlester, OK

May 9, 2014

University of Oklahoma announces in-state graduates

Commencement is set for this evening


The Norman Transcript

NORMAN — Ada

74820 - Landry Askins III, Master of Social Work; Blake A Barnes, Bachelor of Science; Page Nickole Colburn, Master of Social Work; Sarah M Jay, BA in Journalism; Jean C. Merz-Edwards, Graduate Certificate; Kimberly DeAnn Parks, Master of Social Work; Allyn E. Ross, Bachelor of Science; Shawn A Stafford, Bachelor of Arts; Robyn Zah, Master of Social Work

74821 - Jacob Painter, Bachelor of Arts

Afton

74331 - Nikolas A Frost, Bachelor of Science; Ky Carlton Humble, BA in Journalism

Altus

73521 - Carly Michelle Cox, BA in Admin Leadership; Colby C Crawford, Bachelor of Science; Jared Paul Gilmer, Master of Arts; Mark Wesley McPherson, Master of Arts

Alva

73717 - Mary Katharine Bramlett, Master of Arts; David Michael Pecha, Doctor of Philosophy; Robin Renea Roberson, Doctor of Philosophy; Tenille K Smith, BA in Intl and Area Studies

Anadarko

73005 - Melody Windsong Redbird-Post, Master of Education

Apache

73006 - Kylie D. Hemming, Bach of Business Admin

Arcadia

73007 - Brianna E Versteeg, Bachelor of Arts

Ardmore

73401 - Evan T Capshaw, BA in Geog Info Science; Heidi E. Clark, BA in Journalism; Karin R. Cockran, B of Fine Arts in Art; Brockett Austin Cox, Bachelor of Arts; Kristin D. Dao, Bachelor of Science; Andrea G. Duran, B of Fine Arts in Art; Kale J Hunter, BS in Biochemistry; Juliann M Jantz, Bachelor of Arts; Elyssia J. Johnson, BA in Journalism; Sara E Kerkstra, Bachelor of Arts; DeJon LeAnn Knapp, Master of Social Work; Leila Carol Lenore, M of Library and Info Studies; Scott Mcbride, MA in Admin Leadership; Madison M McCathern, Bachelor of Arts; Patrick T. Simon, Bachelor of Arts; Rachel L. Simpson, Bach of Business Admin; Brady Neil Sisson, BS in Environmental Design; Joshua David Smart, BS in Electrical Engineering; Jarrod S. Smith, Bach of Business Admin; Haley Michelle Sperry, Juris Doctor; Terrick L. Washington, Bachelor of Musical Arts; Jon Wesley Webb, Bachelor of Arts; Yicheng Zhang, BS in Mechanical Engineering

73402 - Alexa Leigh Healey, B of Fine Arts in Art

73403 - Chance A. Pruitt, BA in Intl and Area Studies

Atoka

74525 - Felicia Colina Hopson, BA in Intl and Area Studies

Atwood

74827 - Rebekah Anne Ulm, Master of Architecture

Bartlesville

74003 - Jordan L. Inman, Bachelor of Arts

74006 - Philip W. Barnett, Bachelor of Arts; Jennifer E. Bertels, Bach of Business Admin; David Calhoun, BA in Geography; Nicholas G Duvarney, BA in Journalism; Lyda M Hartness, Bachelor of Arts; Thomas Preston Holland, BS in Aerospace Engineering; Sean E. Lawson, Bachelor of Arts; Kristen G. Leach, BA in Journalism; Christopher E McIntosh, Bach of Business Admin; Ashlen O'Bannion, Bachelor of Arts; Olivia M Pham, Bachelor of Science; Andrew M. Quinn, Bachelor of Arts; Helen R Reese, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Joseph K Sardashti, BA in Environ Sustainability; Stephanie M Versher, B of Fine Arts in Dance

Beaver

73932 - Kamee L. Gabel, Bach of Business Admin

Beggs

74421 - Kristina Michelle Christy, Master of Social Work

Bethany

73008 - Nissy Cherian, BS in Biochemistry; Robert Gering, MS in Mgt Information Systems; Micah E Mcgee, Bachelor of Arts; Desiree M Melkovitz, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Tyler B. Menge, Bachelor of Arts; Tyler G Neal, Bachelor of Arts; Kristen A Olson, Bachelor of Arts; Karen P Parra, Bach of Business Admin; Jennie Marie Roski, BA in Admin Leadership; Aaron D Snyder, Bachelor of Arts; Joseph C Snyder, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Marki-MaCaulie E White, BA in Journalism; James Phillip Wickersham, Master of Science

Big Cabin

74332 - Amanda Elizabeth Franklyn, Bachelor of Arts; Kyle Randall Frost, BS in Architectural Engr

Bixby

74008 - Mary B Archer, BA in Liberal Studies; Bryan Barrow, Bachelor of Arts; Maris L Blanchard, B of Fine Arts in Art; Zane E Blanchard, BA in Journalism; Samuel Alexander Cue Jr. Jr., BA in Liberal Studies; Molly K Gant, Bachelor of Interior Design; Justin Robert Giles, Bach of Business Admin; Britni A. Harris, BA in Journalism; Claire Elizabeth Horak, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Simpson, BA in Admin Leadership

Blanchard

73010 - Garrett L. Aldridge, Bach of Business Admin; Andrew Chase Bentley, Bachelor of Arts; Bailey D Boulware, Bachelor of Science; Michael Chausse, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Bradley A Cottrell, Bach of Business Admin; Victoria Sky Dennis, Bachelor of Arts; Kristi D. Dixon, BA in Liberal Studies; David Scott Gatlin, BS in Criminal Justice; Rebecca Govea, Bachelor of Arts; Danielle Harrison, Bachelor of Arts; Kearsten L Howland, BA in Journalism; Maria Jo Kroeker, BS in Education; Jerritt D. Larson, Bachelor of Science; Chelsee Dior Lewis, Master of Education; Robert C. Nash, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Joshua Logan Puckett, MA in Admin Leadership; Lena Smith, Master of Public Admin; Eric W. Stevens, Bach of Business Admin; Stacey R Wilkerson, Bachelor of Arts; Jodie Annette Winchester, BS in Education

Bristow

74010 - Zachary David Eldredge, BS in Physics; Audrey Renee' Montgomery, Bachelor of Arts; Kendra Mae Root, Master of Arts

Broken Arrow

74011 - Shelby Lynn Edwards, BA in Journalism; Kari Elizabeth Featherngill, Master of Social Work; Ryan Lee Hilliard, Bachelor of Arts; Zain Z Hyder, Bachelor of Science; Brittany D Kunick, Bachelor of Arts; Vincent James Landino, BA in Journalism; Madeline F Larson, Bachelor of Arts; Stephen Blake Lee, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Dehra Anne McGuire, Bachelor of Science; Darcy A. O'Neill, Bachelor of Arts; Brian Philip Pedicord, Bach of Business Admin; Ethan K Rice, BS in Environmental Engr; Leslie E Rowland, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Megan E Rutland, Bachelor of Science; Austin C Smith, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Tristin L Stauder, Bach of Business Admin; Valerie Irene Vaughan, Master of Arts

74012 - Sneha Abraham, Bachelor of Science; Donva L. Adkism Jr., Bachelor of Arts; Nathan A. Blake, BS in Criminal Justice; Sarah K Blanchard, BS in Education; Julie Ann Boyer, Master of Education; Jenava Diane Burguiere, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Cheyenne T Carr, Bachelor of Science; Jordan W Chitwood, Bach of Business Admin; Taylor N. Clark, Bachelor of Arts; Ashley Corral, Bachelor of Arts; Lena C. Detter, Bachelor of Architecture; HOPE MAE EDWARDS, Master of Social Work; Myles F. Eklund, Bach of Business Admin; Lindsay M Flynn, Bachelor of Science; Fullard Dee Foreman Jr., Master of Human Relations; Vickie L Gray, BA in Admin Leadership; Chad Robert Gwinn, Bach of Business Admin; Christopher L Harper, Bachelor of Science; Bradley Austin Heldmann, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Kristi Nicole Horvath, BA in Journalism; Natasha Jones, BA in Admin Leadership; Joshua D Maddux, BS in Mathematics; Nancy Ann Moss, BA in Admin Leadership; Kayli RaeAnn Nelson, MA in International Studies; David V Nguyen, Bachelor of Science; Garnet Nowell, M of Library and Info Studies; Kirby L Olson, Bachelor of Arts; Jonathan Ross Ortwein, Juris Doctor; Billie Kay Pack, MA in Admin Leadership; Trent Allen Pembrook, Master of Arts; Daniel S. Piltz, Bach of Business Admin; David B Rainwater, Bach of Business Admin; Gianna Wilma Rapson, Master of Social Work; Marissa Erin Savala, Bachelor of Arts; Scott Christian Schneider, BS in Botany; Aneesh N. Shukla, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Jessica Rae Strickland, Master of Social Work; Justin Stringfellow, Bachelor of Arts; Maria L Tatum, Master of Human Relations; Spencer L. Terry, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Andrew J. Wenzel, Bach of Business Admin; Megan M Wink, Bachelor of Science; Madeleine M. Yoakam, Bachelor of Arts

74014 - Jeremy Lee Bryan, Master of Education; STEPHANIE A CONDUFF, Juris Doctor; Keana Gabrielle Dorshorst, Bachelor of Arts; Samuel W Enloe, Bach of Business Admin; Lacey B Garrison, Bachelor of Arts; Kilmyn Shae Graf, M of Fine Arts in Dance; Anthony L Gray, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Alexa Paige Hudak, BS in Education; Brandon Chase Kruse, Master of Education; Ruby L Loftin, Master of Arts; Laura Elizabeth Mock, BS in Meteorology; Olena Grygorivna Munoz, Master of Arts; Madison N Pace, BA in Journalism; Wendy Marie Pharr, Doctor of Philosophy; Janice K Rubin, BS in Industrial Engineering; Alan M Santos, Bach of Business Admin; April Michelle Schultz, BS in Education; Katlin M Seagraves, Bachelor of Arts; Shelley Rene Starnes, Master of Arts; Nicole M. Tiger, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Kendall C Walker, BS in Education; Ka'eo K Yoshikawa, Bachelor of Arts

Broken Bow

74728 - Joey D Adams, BA in Journalism; Selby Phillips Brown, Juris Doctor

Bunch

74931 - Cody L. Killer, Bachelor of Arts

Cache

73527 - Alexis S Jimenez, BS in Health and Exercise Sci

Calera

74730 - Kristi Lynn Burkhalter, Master of Human Relations

Calumet

73014 - Courtney L Reeder, Bachelor of Arts

Carmen

73726 - Megan Elizabeth Schwahn, B of Fine Arts in Art

Catoosa

74015 - Amber Nicole Haggard, Bach of Business Admin; Morgan Elizabeth Helms, Master of Social Work; Stephanie Ann Jones, BS in Education; Austin B. Lewis, B of Fine Arts in Art; Billy D Rodgers, Bachelor of Arts

Chandler

74834 - Evan Scott Fields, Bachelor of Science; Andrew David McCracken, Bachelor of Arts; Bryan C. Winn, Bachelor of Arts

Chattanooga

73528 - Megan Lyn Mefford Carothers, Juris Doctor; Tori Danielle Strecker, Juris Doctor

Checotah

74426 - Casi Maelyn Dowdy, Master of Social Work; Quaye K. Kaaihue, Bachelor of Arts; Jamie Lynn McCoy, Master of Social Work; Allyson N. Myers, Master of Education

Chickasha

73018 - Addy Jane Moon, Juris Doctor; Carrie D Phillips, Juris Doctor; Nina Marie Sichterman, Master of Education

Choctaw

73020 - Courtney E. Aldridge, Bach of Business Admin; Kristina Leilani Black, Bachelor of Science; Sarah E Brown, Bachelor of Science; Robert Doty, Bachelor of Science; Shelby N. Dunham, BA in Journalism; Lauren Ashley Fournier, Bachelor of Arts; Brooke N. Frantz, Bachelor of Science; Cristina Leigh Genzer, Bachelor of Arts; Patrick Griffiths, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Gina Marie Hodges, Master of Science; Matthew Charles Jamison, Master of Education; Karissa Kallie Johnson, BS in Chemical Engineering; Ricky Dale Lee, BA in Admin Leadership; Alanna Michelle Maly, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Crystal Dawn Mcdowell, Master of Arts; Payton Christy Patterson, BA in Liberal Studies

Claremore

74017 - Erika D Corr, Bachelor of Arts; Brittany D. Dennis, Bachelor of Science; Monica L Goodwin, Bachelor of Arts; Cole H Gray, Bachelor of Science; Andrew R Meredith, Bachelor of Science; Amanda R. Nadal, Bach of Business Admin

74019 - Jordan Lynn Anderson, Bachelor of Arts; Briana L Campbell, Bachelor of Arts; Diane Marie Dennis, BA in Admin Leadership; Gloriana E Estrada-Esparza, Master of Social Work; Kaylen M Haskins, Bach of Business Admin; Jamelle Ritsch King, Master of Laws; Brian Thomas Lepak, Juris Doctor; Kathryn Michelle Navarro, Master of Human Relations; Adam Hunter Richardson, Bachelor of Science; Kendra Janice Vail, Master of Arts; Larry W Vance, BA in Liberal Studies

Cleveland

74020 - Kiley Brook Ingram, M of Library and Info Studies; Nicole P. Upshaw, Bach of Business Admin

Clinton

73601 - Ethan Dale Burton, Bachelor of Science; David D. Davis III, BS in Electrical Engineering; Bryan A Muse, Bachelor of Arts; Caitlin N Rother, Bachelor of Arts; Jered Michael Stowers, Bachelor of Arts; Omar Alberto Tovar, MA in Admin Leadership

Coalgate

74538 - Hazen A Adsit, Bachelor of Arts; Prezton J. Ward, BA in Environ Sustainability

Collinsville

74021 - Raeven Lindy Aguilar, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Angela Dawn Barbee, Master of Social Work; Kayla Delaine Bethel, BS in Education; Patrick A Campbell, BA in Admin Leadership; JENG CHANG, Master of Arts; Evelyn Gibson-Johnson, Master of Education; Brittney N. Krek, Bach of Business Admin; Keith R Selensky, BA in Admin Leadership; Thomas James Thompson, Master of Arts

Comanche

73529 - Kolton Joe Barnes, M of Science - Interior Design

Cordell

73632 - Holly Wiyninger, Master of Social Work

Coweta

74429 - Clinton Kraig Bryant, BS in Civil Engineering; Eric L. Harp, BS in Education; Emily J McKenzie, Bachelor of Arts; Danny Lee Williamson, BS in Civil Engineering; Rebecca Nicole Willis, Bachelor of Arts; Jordan P. Woodward, Bachelor of Arts

Cushing

74023 - Anna Marie Grubb, Master of Social Work

Davis

73030 - Pattaranan Kiatsakdawong, BS in Petroleum Engineering

Deer Creek

74636 - Camille Diane Krehbiel, Bachelor of Arts

Del City

73115 - Alexandra Marie Bauman, Bachelor of Science; Caitlin Patricia Coyne, Master of Human Relations; Tyler John Diedrick, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Deonne Louise King, BA in Journalism; Kayla Dongha Nguyen, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Jessica Erin Ramsey, Bachelor of Arts; Derek Lee Stephens, Bach of Business Admin; Aubrey M Willis, BS in Mechanical Engineering

Dewey

74029 - Phillip C. Williams, Bachelor of Arts

Dill City

73641 - Sarah E. Harper, Bach of Business Admin

Duncan

73533 - Claire B Campbell, Bach of Business Admin; Brooke S Cox, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Daniel Chadwick Dudley, BA in Information Studies; Rachel E Graham, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Brandon K Green, Bachelor of Science; Cody L Huckabaa, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Andrew J. Ligon, BS in Computer Science; Zachary Leighton Mc Donald, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Eric Alan Morrison, BA in Admin Leadership; April D Plumley, Master of Social Work; Bryce Hunter Rowland, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Tamara Michelle Walker, Bachelor of Arts; Laken L. Whitney, Bachelor of Arts

Durant

74701 - Tristan Michael Lilley, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Mark Hunter Long, Bachelor of Arts; Sali Mahdy, Bachelor of Arts; Katie E. Pickens, B of Fine Arts in Art

Earlsboro

74840 - Jessica Janae Eddings, Master of Human Relations

Edmond

73003 - Carlyn J Costello, BS in Education; Tyler D. Cotner, BA in Admin Leadership; Spencer A Falcon, BS in Biochemistry; Shaun A Fernandez, Bachelor of Arts; Andrew Scott Fox, MA in International Studies; Brandon M Griffin, Bachelor of Arts; Robin Rae Grunstad, Master of Human Relations; Monica Mercedes Hinkley, Master of Social Work; Jonathan Hunnell, MA in Admin Leadership; Ryan C. Kelm, Bachelor of Science; Charlie Liu, BS in Chemical Engineering; Derek J. Myers, BS in Industrial Engineering; John Scott Overbey, Juris Doctor; Andrew T Rathgeber, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Katherine D Scott, B of Fine Arts in Art; Cathleen Lydia Shelby, Juris Doctor; Larry Scott Streitmatter, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Carl J. Walkup, BS in Industrial Engineering; Stanley B. West II, Bachelor of Arts; Justin Trenton Young, M of Business Administration

73012 - Jessica Dawn Allen, Master of Human Relations; Hannah Faisal Behi, Bachelor of Arts; Brittany N Carter, Bachelor of Arts; Tanner B. Chance, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Humzah M. Choudry, BS in Petroleum Engineering; James R Cole, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Chris E Cooke, Bachelor of Science; Cole Oscar Courtney, Bachelor of Arts; Michael Russell Dean, Bachelor of Architecture; Heather LaShelle DeSellier, Bachelor of Arts; Edward H Dixon, Bachelor of Science; Kelly Marie Dugan, Bach of Business Admin; Elvie L. Ellis, B of Music Education; Brandon Lee Fanning, BS in Environmental Engr; Vivian Y. Feng, Bachelor of Arts; Dejuann K Hayes, Bachelor of Science; Autumn Christine Heigle, BA in Journalism; Hayley L Hood, BS in Education; George Cole Jackson, BS in Industrial Engineering; Curtis M. Jungels, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Zack Robert Lee, Juris Doctor; Amy Nikole Lowe, Master of Arts; Hayes Thomas Martin, Juris Doctor; Colin Taylor Greer McGoodwin, Bachelor of Science; Meghan Elizabeth Moore, Master of Social Work; Alyssa Renee Nale, Bachelor of Arts; Kyle P. O'Connor, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Matthew T Oesterle, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Emily Brooks Payne, Juris Doctor; John Michael Purdy, Bach of Business Admin; Michael Douglas Rohler, Master of Education; Sagan Schoenhals, BS in Education; Adelee Traylor Seidel, Juris Doctor; Leah E Stein, Juris Doctor; Neal Reid Stewart, Master of Education; Yohanes Pranowo Sugeng, MS in Construction Admin; Bonnie Sue Thomas, BS in Criminal Justice; Kylea N. Trumbo, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Brian T Whitley, Bachelor of Science; Kevin Charles Wolfe, Master of Arts; Johnny Wing Wong, Bachelor of Arts; JingTong Wu, BS in Biochemistry; Bailey K Zamora, Bachelor of Arts

73013 - Emily N Ahadizadeh, Bachelor of Science; Preseta Susan Anderson, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Conner G Blake, Bachelor of Science; Curtis Alvin Bottoms, Master of Social Work; Archie Terry Burch IV, Master of Human Relations; Tegan A Burkhard, BA in Journalism; Camille Jeanette Caldwell, Bach of Business Admin; Hans L. Cao, BS in Biochemistry; Scott Thomas Casso, Bachelor of Science; Emily L Clark, Bachelor of Arts; Jacob S. Cossey, Bachelor of Arts; Mitchell Hastings Craft, Juris Doctor; Jordan Andrew Dickson, Bachelor of Arts; Leighton Ford Dilbeck, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Chelsea R Dunaway, Bachelor of Arts; James Dillon Dunford, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Sheila A Emamian, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Ryan Fagan, Bachelor of Science; Nicklaus Gaddis, BA in Admin Leadership; Bernard Gadson Jr, BS in Industrial Engineering; Chelsea E Galliart, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Ariel G Gillespie, Bach of Business Admin; Alicia Layne Heck, BS in Education; Daniel C Hein, BS in Computer Science; Kellie A Hickey, BS in Chemical Engineering; Christine R Hickson, Bachelor of Science; Devin L Hughes, Bach of Business Admin; James A Hulsey, Bachelor of Music; Saif Imtiaz, Master of Arts; Bradley M Jones, BA in Admin Leadership; Omar Karim, Bach of Business Admin; Mollie Alexandra Kimpel, Master of Arts; Graham Owen King, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Kenneth Dean Mike Klehm II, M of Business Administration; Caroline I Krenek, Bach of Business Admin; Brianna M Kwasny, B of Fine Arts in Art; Thomas Patrick Labarthe, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Devlin C Leavitt, BS in Chemical Engineering; Sarah Nicole Letourneau, BA in Liberal Studies; Dennis W Macy, Master of Human Relations; Callie C Marrs, Bachelor of Arts; Zachariah Von Mauch, M of Business Administration; Megan Ann Mc Gregor, Doctor of Philosophy; Joshua Evans Merrill, Juris Doctor; Brett Patrick Merritt, Juris Doctor; Sarah E Ming, Bach of Business Admin; Mark Philip Morrison, BS in Botany; Grant Richard Muncrief, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Brandon Lee Norris, Master of Architecture; John Maxwell Nowakowski, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren R Overton, Bach of Business Admin; Allison N Polzien, Bach of Business Admin; Kelley Lynne Raines, Bachelor of Arts; Alex B. Reddy, Bachelor of Science; Brooke A Reynolds, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Jena J Roman, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Abby Rose Rubenstein, BS in Chemical Engineering; George Gheen Russell IV, MA in Admin Leadership; Emily Denise Semands, Juris Doctor; Robert Dale Shaffer Jr., Master of Science; Nicole M Sheffield, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren M Sipes, Bachelor of Arts; Samantha Lynn Strong, Bachelor of Arts; Sean Andrew Szczepan, Master of Education; Garrett E Taylor, Bach of Business Admin; Joy Marie Thomas, Doctor of Philosophy; Scott Raef Vonbrutt, BA in Admin Leadership; William R Womble, Bachelor of Science

73025 - Julie S Bock, BS in Industrial Engineering; Nathan Britten, Bach of Business Admin; Clay Glen Ferguson, Juris Doctor; Brittany M Flowers, BA in Journalism; Andrew Dee French, Bach of Business Admin; Rachel M. Garner, Bachelor of Science; Alexandra K Goebel, Bachelor of Arts; Kelsie Lorraine Heitman, Bachelor of Arts; Mason E. Hinsdale, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Dillon J. Kang, BS in Chemical Engineering; William N. Kwendi, BS in Chemical Engineering; Jason C Leach, Master of Architecture; Sarah Wittrock Moore, Juris Doctor; Taylor Lauren Reames, Bachelor of Science; Laura E Scoggin, Bachelor of Arts; Andrew R. Sewell, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Blaine, Wiedenmann Bach of Business Admin; Whitney L Wood, Bachelor of Arts; Carley J Yates, Bachelor of Arts

73034 - Shehan J Abeyewardene, Bachelor of Science; Hallie E. Arias, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Amber Elise Basile, Bach of Business Admin; Heather M Bateman, Bachelor of Arts; Alyssa M Beaudoin, Bachelor of Science; Claire R Belden, B of Fine Arts in Dance; Alyssa R Bickford, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Spencer R Branstetter, Bach of Business Admin; Kate Parry Callahan, Juris Doctor; Maggie R. Cannon, BA in Journalism; Jacob P. Chancellor, BFA in Musical Theatre; Justin A. Cline, Bachelor of Arts; Tiana Chantel Coleman, Bachelor of Science; Donald Deloran Dage II, M of Business Administration; James Louis Dizikes, Doctor of Philosophy; Samuel R Eccles, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Bo Edmond, Master of Arts; Seth Cameron Eldridge, Bach of Business Admin; Ashley L Ellis, B of Fine Arts in Art; Logan Ryan Fodge, Bachelor of Arts; Evan B Gatewood Jr., Bach of Business Admin; Manford Thomas Goetz, Bach of Business Admin; Hilary C Gray, Bach of Business Admin; Laura Hernandez, M of Professional Writing; Taylor Michele Hurst, Bach of Business Admin; Leigha Whitney Huston, Master of Education; Caleb Kyungsup Jang, Bachelor of Science; Melanie E. Jones, B of Fine Arts in Art; Philip Ray Jones, Bachelor of Science; Miles Patrick Kehr, Bachelor of Science; Wilson H Kerr, Bachelor of Science; Leroy William Kirk, BA in Journalism; Jodi Lynn Klarenbeek, Bachelor of Arts; Justin Allen Kline, Bachelor of Science; Anna Marissa Kowalski, Master of Social Work; Jessica Erin Lajos, Bachelor of Arts; Megan E Lambert, Bachelor of Arts; Amy E. Lewis, Bachelor of Arts; Jessica A Little, BS in Education; Corbin Kelley Lothes, Bach of Business Admin; George C Malatinszky, Bachelor of Arts; Vanessa Leigh Michalik, Bachelor of Arts; Zachary Clayton Mitzner, Bachelor of Arts; Bradley Dee Moery, BS in Civil Engineering; Mayci L Monroe, Bachelor of Arts; Christina Nguyen, Bachelor of Science; Brian David Payne, Bach of Business Admin; Dillon M Phillips, BA in Journalism; Edward Christian Porter, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Lauren Glenn Reinke, Bachelor of Arts; Adam Kent Sawyer, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Calley L Scott, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Laurel Dalton Sein, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Matthew G Skuta, Bachelor of Arts; Alyssa Rose Slayton, Bach of Business Admin; Andrew C Stewart, BS in Industrial Engineering; Matthew L Stewart, BS in Industrial Engineering; Shelby M Stone, Bach of Business Admin; Mary Katherine E Storts, Bach of Business Admin; Matthew R Summers, Bach of Business Admin; Rebecca K Swanson, BA in Journalism; Daniel Joseph Thompson, Juris Doctor; Shelby M Todd, BA in Journalism; Vincent Nicholas Toffoli, BS in Mathematics; Erin K Tsambikos, Bachelor of Science; Alison M Vaughan, Bachelor of Science; Kristen L Veal, Bachelor of Arts; Nicholas C Welch, BS in Electrical Engineering; Wyatt Wick, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Catherine M Williams, Master of Social Work

73083 - Bamidele O Atoyosoye, Master of Human Relations

El Reno

73036 - John Roy Dean Jr., Master of Public Admin; Joseph David Halley, Master of Education; Morgan Elizabeth Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Mandy Lynne Pavy, Master of Social Work; Emily A. Siegrist, Bachelor of Science; Deborah Kay Tillery, BA in Admin Leadership

Elgin

73538 - Christopher Lee, Haag Master of Arts; Shelby Jeannine Martinkewiz, Bachelor of Science

Elk City

73644 - John Paul Albert, Juris Doctor; Julie H Nguyen, Bachelor of Arts; Jed Clayton Schreck, BA in Environ Sustainability

73648 - Robert Coleman Nichols, Bachelor of Arts

Enid

73701 - Georgette Eve Bass, Master of Social Work; Artemio Rubio Castillon Jr., Bachelor of Arts; Tyler Manuel Dougherty, Bachelor of Science; Chanti Jamilla White, Master of Social Work; Jacob Brian Zimny, Bachelor of Arts

73703 - Mindi B. Coleman, Bach of Business Admin; Daniel Jenkins Crise, BS in Meteorology; Colby W. Dugger, Bach of Business Admin; Adam T Fiegel, Bachelor of Arts; Kimberly A Gilbert, Bachelor of Arts; Laura E. Good, BS in Education; Sharon Groves, Master of Social Work; Cody D. Hopkins, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Lindsay K. Jones, Bachelor of Arts; John Kerfoot, BS in Criminal Justice; Matthew Kirk Maupin, MA in Hist of Sci, Tech, Med; Matthew Ryan McNaughton, Bachelor of Arts; Mary J. Miner, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Frances Ann Mooney, Master of Education; Cody B Poage, Bachelor of Science; Marie June Rempe, Bachelor of Arts; Molly K Stam, BS in Industrial Engineering; Katherine E. Stone, Bachelor of Arts; Hilary Ikechukwu Ugwu, Master of Social Work; Pooja Vijayvargiya, Bachelor of Science; Caleb Terrance Wilson, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Jordan T Wilson, Bachelor of Arts; Taylor D Zelnicek, Bachelor of Science

Eufaula

74432 - Joseph Eugene Collins, Master of Arts; Rachel M Goodwin, BA in Journalism; Russell Franklin Henry, Bach of Business Admin; Angel D. Reese, Bachelor of Arts; Andrew J. Vincent, BS in Chemistry; John P Wenrich, BS in Industrial Engineering; Robert Kenneth Wenrich, BS in Computer Science; Nicholas E. Woodruff, Bachelor of Science

Fairview

73737 - Philip Edmund Flecher Jr, Juris Doctor; Cody Dean Ott, Juris Doctor

Faxon

73540 - Kerri Ann Stephens, Master of Human Relations

Finley

74543 - Mark Webster Billy, Bachelor of Music

Fletcher

73541 - Vanessa M Delangel, Bachelor of Arts; Brooke Renae Wilson, Master of Human Relations

Forgan

73938 - Tryston B. Walsh, Bachelor of Arts

Fort Cobb

73038 - Katelyn C Sokolosky, Juris Doctor

Fort Gibson

74434 - Mark Evan Burnett, BA in Journalism; Megan Rose Lindsay, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Scott M Moses, Bach of Business Admin; Jay Patrick Suggs, Bachelor of Science

Fort Sill

73503 - Paul J. Kogut, Master of Human Relations

Frederick

73542 - Piper Christine Norvell, Juris Doctor

Garvin

74736 - Stephen T Bastible, Bachelor of Science

Geary

73040 - Adriane R. Gepner, Bachelor of Arts; Schaller Marie Wright, Master of Social Work

Glencoe

74032 - Joe M Martin, BS in Mechanical Engineering

Glenpool

74033 - Jason L Callaway, Juris Doctor; Dora Walker Mensah, Master of Social Work; Kwame K. Mensah, Bachelor of Arts; Jesse Anthony Salas, Bachelor of Science; Samantha Lynn Williams, Bachelor of Arts; Allison P Wilson, Bachelor of Arts

Goldsby

73093 - Kristy Leah Vanden Heuvel, BA in Journalism

Gore

74435 - Lacey L. Wilson, Bachelor of Science

Grove

74344 - Natasha Ann Beaver, BA in Admin Leadership; Ryan Chapman Foster, Bachelor of Arts; Daniel Evan Robinson, Bachelor of Science

Guthrie

73044 - Shelby L Barrow, Bachelor of Arts; Cale L Curtin, Bach of Business Admin; Leah Lee Schroeder, Bachelor of Architecture; Derek Albert Edward Sealey, Bachelor of Arts; McKenzie R S'Renco, BS in Chemistry; Tanner Lynn Story, Bachelor of Science; Janet Wharton, Master of Social Work

Guymon

73942 - Kathryn Lauren Bautista, Bachelor of Arts; Christin E. Beer, Bachelor of Science; Luke William Brandherm, BS in Civil Engineering; Rebecca Marie Horner, M of Professional Writing; Tasha F Overpeck, BA in Intl and Area Studies

Harrah

73045 - Chris Dean Arms, Bachelor of Science; Taryn S. Halferty, Master of Social Work; Andrew Tyler Lusher, Juris Doctor; Parker I Manek, Bachelor of Arts; Leah Roper, Juris Doctor; Wesley Monroe Thomas, Master of Science; Lane A. Todd, BS in Aerospace Engineering; Ashton Wilson, Master of Education

Hartshorne

74547 - Brandon P. Ranallo, Bachelor of Arts

Haskell

74436 - Charles James Eberhardt, BS in Computer Science; Sara Elizabeth George, Bachelor of Arts; Lisa C Selby, BA in Journalism; Anna Grace Tracy, Bachelor of Arts

Healdton

73438 - Charles Vance Knutter, Juris Doctor

Hennessey

73742 - Caleb L. Weaver, Bach of Business Admin

Henryetta

74437 - William Brent Davis, Bachelor of Arts; Cody R. Gryder, BS in Biochemistry; Colton T Hurt, BS in Computer Science; Dylan R. Powell, Bach of Business Admin

Hinton

73047 - Shaylee Hale, Bachelor of Arts

Holdenville

74848 - Susan Wong, Bachelor of Science

Hominy

74035 - Tabitha D Hewitt, BS in Education

Hooker

73945 - Brooke Nichole Campbell, Juris Doctor

Howe

74940 - Jennifer Brianne Cox, Master of Human Relations

Hugo

74743 - Ashlyn T Scott, Bachelor of Arts

Hunter

74640 - Nathaniel R Mulanax, Bach of Business Admin

Inola

74036 - Brode M Gray, Bachelor of Arts

Jay

74346 - Casey J Bingham, BS in Education; Alisha Diane Oats, Master of Social Work; Elizabeth Sebastian Toombs, Master of Arts; Brittany Marie Weaver, BA in Journalism

Jenks

74037 - Meredith C Autrey, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Marcus Terrell Berry, Bachelor of Arts; Katarina Christian, BS in Meteorology; Stephen R. Collins, BS in Civil Engineering; Rachel Erin Hurt, Bachelor of Arts; Austin McGehee, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Chelsi Ann Mcguire, BS in Education; Laura Beth Raphael, M of Library and Info Studies; Sara Elizabeth Streapy, Bachelor of Arts; Natasha L Thomas, BS in Education; Brandon P Westcott, BA in Admin Leadership; Ry Colin Whiteman, MA in Admin Leadership

Jones

73049 - Jorge Sebastian Figueroa, BS in Computer Science; Kasey Lauren Hill, B of Fine Arts in Art; William Todd Lockard, Juris Doctor; Denise Lavone Phillips, Master of Education

Kansas

74347 - Tommy L Guthrie, BA in Liberal Studies

Kingfisher

73750 - John M. Johnson, BS in Computer Science; Hillary J Mclain, BA in Journalism; Bradley Lance Pirtle, BS in Computer Engineering; Katie Michelle Schoelen, B of Fine Arts in Art; Melissa Dawn Weems, Bach of Business Admin

Laverne

73848 - Carol Lynn Carnagey, Master of Social Work; Noah Ryan O'Hair, BS in Education

Lawton

73501 - Dylan Dinges Erwin, Juris Doctor; Maranta Ann Jenkins, Master of Social Work; Amber M Johnson, BA in Journalism

73505 - Mark A Berg, M of Library and Info Studies; Barun K Bouvia, Bachelor of Science; Ammon J Brisolara, Juris Doctor; Sara C. Clevenger, Bachelor of Science; Carolina Diaz-Vargas, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Emily K Dutcher, Master of Human Relations; Kimberly L. Evans, BS in Education; Amanda C Felder, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Bradley John Frenette, Bachelor of Arts; Amanda Lee Gould, Master of Social Work; Bassem Hanna, Bachelor of Arts; John L. Hewitt III, Master of Arts; Kathryn C. Jones, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Haeyoung Lee, Bachelor of Arts; Eric M. Lehnert, BA in Admin Leadership; James Edward Lester, BA in Admin Leadership; Leslie Ann Lewis, Master of Social Work; John M Montgomery, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Taryn A. Pierson, Bachelor of Arts; Roxie R Powell, Master of Arts; Patricia Lynn Rembert-Anderson, Master of Human Relations; Jose Antonio Serbia, BA in Liberal Studies; Wade Ernest Sheppard, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Amelia Lynn Spinks, Bach of Business Admin; Sara A. Stallings, BA in Journalism; Tyler Reed Stenstrom, BS in Chemical Engineering; Dominique C Thomas, Master of Education; David E Williams, Master of Human Relations; Ryan D Yuyuenyongwatana, BS in Computer Engineering

73507 - Sarah M. Barnes, BS in Industrial Engineering; Terry Ray Boyd, Master of Human Relations; Eric William Brown, B of Fine Arts in Art; Bethany D Jones, Master of Human Relations; Laurel A. Lamb, Bachelor of Arts; Morgan E Ledford, Bach of Business Admin; Shelbi Brooke Lewark, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Tracy Gilbert Polynice, Master of Human Relations; James P. Sauseda, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Morgan D. Thorne, Bach of Business Admin; Tishaun Wilson, Master of Human Relations

Lexington

73051 - Jordyn F. Coker, Bachelor of Arts; Ryan T. Coker, Bachelor of Science; Chelsea A Latorre, Master of Education; Jeremy D. Mc Afee, BA in Liberal Studies; Jennifer E Pearson, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Kodi S Wallace, BS in Civil Engineering; Kayla R Wright, Bachelor of Arts

Lindsay

73052 - Kyndl Lynette Ramming, Bachelor of Science

Loyal

73756 - Andrew J White, Bachelor of Arts

Luther

73054 - Teresa Ann Cain, B of Fine Arts in Art; Chase F. Weeks, BS in Petroleum Engineering

Mannford

74044 - Wesley James Bacon, BS in Environmental Science; Logan Clinton Case, BS in Computer Engineering; Shelby L Henson, Bach of Business Admin; Danina Dawn Tucker, Master of Arts

Marlow

73055 - Houston Kyle Johnson, Bach of Business Admin

Martha

73556 - John C Cheaney, Bachelor of Science

McAlester

74501 - John W. Harrison, Master of Science; Angela Jo Hutten, MA in Admin Leadership; Oriana Maria Lovera, Bachelor of Arts; Angela G Marshall, M of Music Education; Jenna D. Partain, BA in Journalism; Mary Cynthia Rogers-Szolc, Bachelor of Arts; Taylor E Woodley, Bachelor of Science

74502 - Ricale S Keith, Bachelor of Arts

McLoud

74851 - Lisa Michelle Banks, Bachelor of Science; Tracy Dale Nolen, Master of Human Relations; Eric D. Payne, Bach of Business Admin; Candice M. Wright, Bach of Business Admin

Meeker

74855 - Katie Denise Goodson, Bachelor of Architecture

Miami

74354 - Brandon J Talbert, Master of Education

Midwest City

73110 - Oral Yeofi Blankson, Master of Education; Adrianne Alysse Bontempo, Master of Social Work; Haley Anne Brewton, Master of Human Relations; Chamiya D. Bruner, Bachelor of Science; Kenneth l Burrough Jr, Master of Human Relations; Destiny F Darby, BA in Journalism; Derrick J Derksen, Bachelor of Arts; John Patrick Downs, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Justin Allen Henry, M of Regional and City Plan; Jennifer E Housley, Master of Social Work; Maya C. Johnson, BA in Liberal Studies; Kelly Noel Jordan, BS in Education; Tiffany Lache Kendrick, M of Business Administration; Christopher Mires Kissick, Master of Science; Angela Michelle McMahan, BS in Education; Hannah M. Nicholas, Bachelor of Science; John Adrian Sopher, BS in Construction Science; Joshua Ross Stanley, BS in Industrial Engineering

73130 - Cassandra Fay Bates, Bachelor of Music; Brian R. Camp, Bach of Business Admin; Jonathan D. Dickey, BS in Civil Engineering; Nicholas Andrew Elliott, Juris Doctor; Billy Ace Garcia, BS in Criminal Justice; Weston Grant Hamric, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Hillarie N. Lehmberg, Bachelor of Arts; Mylo James Miller, Doctor of Education; Jaycie M. Moore, BA in Journalism; Eli Natividad Jr., BS in Mechanical Engineering; Lauren G. Sims, Bachelor of Science; Robin Kathleen Smith, Master of Social Work

Monkey Island

74331 - Blake Anthony Armstrong, Bach of Business Admin

Moodys

74444 - Charles T. Tannehill, BA in Environ Sustainability

Moore

73153 - Stormy B Jones, BA in Journalism; Austin H Winsett, Bach of Business Admin

73160 - Lauren Ashley Allen, Bachelor of Arts; Melanny P Alpizar-Cordova, Bachelor of Arts; Ashleigh N. Amaro, BS in Education; Rachel Lynn Barlow, BA in Liberal Studies; Andrew Thomas Baydala, Master of Arts; Jerod P Beeson, Bachelor of Arts; Charles Jacob Benton, BA in Geography; Katherine Bugg, BA in Journalism; Victor Q Bui, Bachelor of Science; Courtney Bunner, Master of Arts; Shelby S Buntin, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlyn M Bush, Bachelor of Arts; Nailah Afiya Callender, Master of Human Relations; Ebony Dawn Chandler, MA in Admin Leadership; Collin Patrick Christensen, Doctor of Philosophy; Matthew W Crofford, Bach of Business Admin; Whitney Lee Damm, Bachelor of Science; Kayleigh Elise Damphousse, Bachelor of Arts; Juliane Barbara Dodson, Bachelor of Science; Rhonda Sue Fisher, BA in Admin Leadership; Andrew Jacob Flores, Bachelor of Arts; Melissa Kay Fontenot, BA in Admin Leadership; Nancy E. Gage, BA in Liberal Studies; Michael Alan Gasper, Bachelor of Science; Kelsey M Graden, Bachelor of Arts; Kirsten Renee Harrison, BA in Journalism; Justin Hedges, Juris Doctor; Ana Geraldine Hernandez, Bachelor of Architecture; Carletta Hernandez, Bachelor of Science; Minna A. Hollis, Bach of Business Admin; Chad William Hopkins, Bachelor of Arts; Anetra Lashawn House, Master of Human Relations; Jessica Ann Houston, BA in Admin Leadership; Su-Min Huang, Master of Science; Duane Patrick Huff, MA in Admin Leadership; Lamanda Jane Humphrey, Bachelor of Arts; Melissa Ann Jones-Hunter, BA in Journalism; Michelle Dawn Journey, Bachelor of Arts; Bradlyn Faye Keel, BS in Criminal Justice; Austin D Kitch, Bachelor of Arts; Angela Renne Klinglesmith, Bachelor of Arts; Jessica Reagan Kloiber, BA in Liberal Studies; Katey Lee Landis, M of Library and Info Studies; Dustin Allen Lanphier, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Jacob H. Laughlin, Bachelor of Arts; Christian N Lewis, Bachelor of Arts; Laura Ann Lewis, BS in Education; Brittney D Logan, BS in Education; Joel N Maupin, BS in Computer Science; Danielle Nicole McKenzie, Master of Public Admin; Erik Medina, Bachelor of Architecture; Laura Leigh Morgan, BA in Journalism; Sean Patrick Murray, Master of Human Relations; Katlyn J. Nelson, BS in Industrial Engineering; Theresa Ngo, BS in Civil Engineering; Daniel Edward Onley, Master of Arts; Jeffrey John Peters, Bachelor of Arts; Brian T. Pickens, Bachelor of Arts; Bryonna Pitts, BS in Chemical Engineering; Gerardo Quinonez, Master of Science; Jason Nathaniel Rector, Bach of Business Admin; Anthony Jack Reginald, Bach of Business Admin; Jeff Michael Richardson, BS in Industrial Engineering; Michael Stephen Richichi, Master of Science; Kyle Austin Roeschley, BS in Computer Engineering; Liz Saavedra, Bachelor of Science; Timeam Saidi, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Kellie E Seeds, Bachelor of Arts; Clint Dylan Shepherd, BS in Chemical Engineering; Deborah Lou Shuman, BA in Liberal Studies; Vincent Sigala, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew D. Steenson, BS in Civil Engineering; Christopher Ray Stephens, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Tiffany B Stutzman, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Ashley Sylvester, Bachelor of Arts; Heather Brook Tournear-Coyle, Master of Education; Nancy-Ka Turner, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Thomas Valentas, Master of Science; Jillian Ellaine Vroenen, Master of Human Relations; Blake Daniel Walker, BS in Criminal Justice; Amanda Allene Warren Marshall, Master of Arts; Scott Edward White, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Lauren M Wigley, BS in Meteorology; Jackson Alexander Wilkins, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Miles Christopher Wilkins, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Christopher Ray, Woody BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Huayun Xu, Bach of Business Admin

73170 - Jonathan Daniel Giddens, Master of Science; Kevin M Ngo, Bach of Business Admin; Changsok I. Sung, BS in Computer Science

Mooreland

73852 - Blake T. Burkhart, Bachelor of Arts

Morris

74445 - Alexander D Graham, Bachelor of Arts; Rebekah R Martin, Bachelor of Arts; Jessica Nicole McChesney, Master of Social Work

Mounds

74047 - Micheal Andrew Ragland, Master of Human Relations

Mountain View

73062 - Jessica L. Hoenshell, BS in Education; Amie Rae-Dawn Tah-Bone, Master of Arts

Muldrow

74948 - Bailey K. Bedford, BS in Physics; Jonathan M Davis, Bachelor of Arts; Tommy Jordan Gray, BA in Admin Leadership; Sheridan P. Tabor, Bachelor of Science

Muskogee

74401 - Ivan Calderoni, BS in Industrial Engineering; Rebecca Leclair, BS in Criminal Justice

74403 - Brandon M. Finerty, Bach of Business Admin; Janny Joy Gandhi, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Jericha R. Mc Gill, Bachelor of Arts; Lyle James O'Rorke, BS in Criminal Justice; Jerry P Wong Sick Hong, BS in Computer Science

Mustang

73064 - Alexander B. Aria, BS in Chemical Engineering; Shelby K Bolton, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Laura R. Carriger, BS in Criminal Justice; Austin B Conway, Bach of Business Admin; Todd J Gorman, BA in Journalism; Krissie Mae Hunt, BA in Admin Leadership; Jhovany Jimenez, Bach of Business Admin; Christopher William, Johnson Master of Social Work; Joseph L. Kidwell III, BS in Aerospace Engineering; Shaylee Louara Narvaiz, BS in Criminal Justice; Brian A Padilla, BS in Microbiology; Mackenzie L. Rodgers, Bachelor of Arts; Danielle L Settle, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Monica Marie Sexton, Bachelor of Arts; Karmin N. Smith, Bachelor of Arts; Jamie Thorpe, Bach of Business Admin; Christopher Robert, Toth Master of Science; Laila M Wani, BA in Journalism

Newalla

74857 - Alannah Kristine Atauvich, BA in Admin Leadership; Justin Tyler Harden, BS in Criminal Justice; Heather Jean Hodges, Master of Human Relations; Sarah Jan Hurt, BA in Admin Leadership; Rosario M McCloud, Bach of Business Admin; Judy Ann Medlin, Master of Arts; Parker Daniel Melendez, Bachelor of Arts; Hannah Emigdia Morris-Perez, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Hosanna Ronna Morris-Pérez, Bach of Business Admin

Newcastle

73065 - Tessa M. Burris, Master of Human Relations; Matthew Owen Huddleston, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Nathan Lunsford, B of Fine Arts in Art; Erin M. McLean, M of Library and Info Studies; Angelina S Morrison, BS in Criminal Justice; Caitlin R. Moses, Bachelor of Science; Jonathan S. Owens, Bach of Business Admin; Stephanie Rena Riddle, Master of Human Relations; Austin Craig Saunders, Master of Science; Devon D. Schiffman, Bachelor of Science; Megan R Storey, B of Fine Arts in Dance

Newkirk

74647 - Jessi A. Butler, Bach of Business Admin; Kayla D. Finuf, Bachelor of Arts; Jordan Lindsey Harshman, Bachelor of Arts; Brian P LeBaron, Bachelor of Arts

Nichols Hills

73116 - Michael Jordan Demas, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Rachel Stewart Harper, Bachelor of Science; William M. McCoy, BS in Petroleum Engineering; William Jordan Myers, Master of Science; Claire M. Robinson, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Grace Smith, Juris Doctor; Conner B Tharp, Bachelor of Arts; Brent Weber, Master of Arts; Bentley C Williams, BS in Petroleum Engineering

73120 - Kyle H Barry, BS in Mechanical Engineering; William J Burger, BS in Industrial Engineering; Alexis Ann Dickens, B of Fine Arts in Art; Elizabeth D. Franklin, Bachelor of Science; Andrew J Mlady, Bachelor of Science; Samuel Reginald Stringer, Bach of Business Admin

Ninnekah

73067 - John Travis Owens, BS in Electrical Engineering; Riley L. Schultz, BS in Petroleum Engineering

Noble

73068 - Dustin W. Blalock, Bachelor of Architecture; Thomas Michael Blanton, Bachelor of Arts; Gina Marie Cosden, M of Prevention Science; Kristen Cox, BA in Admin Leadership; Heather Sue Drilling, Doctor of Philosophy; Sarah Lynn Foster, BA in Admin Leadership; Eddie H Heck, M of Environmental Science; Jonathan Verdun Myers, Doctor of Education; Jameson T Pelton, Bachelor of Science; Lorraina Jean Robinson, Bachelor of Arts; James Snodgrass IV, MA in Admin Leadership; Danielle L. Strawn, Bachelor of Science; Chad Austin Vanderburg, Bach of Business Admin

Norman

73019 - Shuai Ma, Doctor of Philosophy

73026 - Patrick McMeen Ahern, Juris Doctor; Heather Dawn Arnett, Bachelor of Arts; Ricky D Birdwell II, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Coughlin Blackburn, BA in Journalism; Sarah Yukyung Choi, BA in Journalism; Amber Lee Conwell, Bachelor of Architecture; John E Cook, BA in Journalism; Stephen Michael Deckard, Bachelor of Arts; Holly Faith Denny, BS in Education; Brendan Ross Furneaux, MS in Environmental Engr; Shannon Laurell Hall, Doctor of Philosophy; Michael Jacob Hayes, Master of Science; Christopher Lynn Hoggatt, Bachelor of Arts; Daniel William Houck, BS in Chemical Engineering; Sherry M Isom, Bachelor of Arts; Ty Anthony Isom, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Brian Joel Kurklin, B of Fine Arts in Art; Seth A Lemke, Bach of Business Admin; Christopher Wendell Mahoney, Bachelor of Arts; Amy Michelle Miller, BA in Journalism; Leah B Pace, Bachelor of Arts; Alyssa Yuki Palmer, Bachelor of Arts; Erik E. Petrich, Doctor of Philosophy; Daniel J Rhoades, BS in Civil Engineering; Marie Duan Skubic, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Shea E. Snyder, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Michelle Ann Strange, Bachelor of Arts; Alyssa N. Streebin, BS in Chemical Engineering; Kayla M Thomas, Bachelor of Arts; Mary Anne White, Master of Social Work; Jessica Elyse Worrell, Bachelor of Science

73069 - Brandy Abel, Bachelor of Science; Samikshya Adhikari, Bachelor of Arts; Lindsay Michelle Alca, Master of Education; Kathleen Dena Anders, Bachelor of Arts; Shannon Margaret Andersen, Doctor of Philosophy; Connor S. Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Russell Todd Aragon, Master of Human Relations; Kourtney Dawn Atchley, BA in Journalism; Danielle Baily, Graduate Certificate; Jacquelyn Marie Baker, Master of Science; Megan Lynn Basham, Juris Doctor; Ryan Edgar Bilyeu, Bachelor of Arts; Holly Birden, Master of Education; Jessica Rhianon Lee Bishop, Bachelor of Science; Roger Dee Blackwood, Graduate Certificate; Jacob Blankson-Lartey, Bachelor of Arts; Eryn Nichole Bostwick, Master of Arts; Ryan Post Boyce, BA in Journalism; John Alan Braly, Master of Education; Corey Lavelle Brewer, Bachelor of Arts; Cassandra Louise Brotton, Juris Doctor; David Brunow, Master of Education; Luke Andrew Bryant, Master of Education; Emily G. Buchanan, Bach of Business Admin; James Marcus Burnes, MA in Hist of Sci, Tech, Med; Kenneth Clark Catlett III, Master of Education; Sara Maria Chilson, Bachelor of Arts; Bernadette Nichol Clement, BS in Criminal Justice; April Louisa Clevenger, Master of Science; Dustin P. Clouse, BS in Astrophysics; Gracen E Conway, Bachelor of Science; Cory Higby Copeland, Master of Arts; Ethan Mitchell Cox, BS in Education; Tammy Lynn Crownover, BA in Admin Leadership; Daniel Aaron Doherty, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Rebecca Michelle Eden, Master of Science; Brandon Taylor Ehardt, Bach of Business Admin; Jeffrey Patrick Fannon, BA in Liberal Studies; Jessica Renee Farling, Master of Arts; Matthew Ryan Frengs, Master of Arts; Dedra LaShaun Garmon, Doctor of Musical Arts; Tracy Illene Gibson, Master of Education; Jessica Marie Gomez, BS in Education; Whitney L. Gray, Bachelor of Science; Kyle Gregory, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Sam Grooms, Bachelor of Arts; Christopher Ryan, Guild BS in Computer Science; John R Hardwick, Bachelor of Arts; Rebecca Susan Hargrove, Bachelor of Arts; Brent W Hartsook, BS in Education; Johnna L Hartsook, Master of Education; Nathan R. Harwell, Bachelor of Architecture; Justin Brian Henry, BA in Environ Sustainability; Xiaochun Jin, Doctor of Philosophy; Behnoosh Kamali, Bach of Business Admin; Leslie Michael Keller-Kenton, Bachelor of Arts; Sara Ketabi, Bachelor of Interior Design; Elizabeth Ann Kickham, Doctor of Philosophy; Cody Martin Kiker, Master of Arts; Colin A. Layne, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren Kerner Lecates, Master of Social Work; Jon Patton Leston, Bachelor of Arts; Phillip Ambrose Lewis, BS in Environmental Science; Kaitlin B Little, Bachelor of Arts; Christopher Thomas, Long Master of Arts; Hannah G Maple, Bachelor of Arts; Gloria Luz Martinez, Bachelor of Arts; Ewane K. Masango, Bach of Business Admin; Shawn Edward Massey, Bach of Business Admin; Michael McTee, Juris Doctor; Joshua Michael Medicinebird, Bach of Business Admin; Robertson Beeler Million, Bachelor of Arts; Gary Anthony Moreno, Doctor of Philosophy; Matthew Claude Morton, Master of Social Work; Daniel Bennett Moskowitz, Juris Doctor; Deborah Sue Neal, BA in Liberal Studies; Hung Tien Nguyen, Bach of Business Admin; Jessica Rose Nilles, Master of Music; Andrea Elizabette Owen, BS in Criminal Justice; Sarah Pagliasotti, BA in Liberal Studies; September Brai Pennington, BS in Civil Engineering; Jared Ross Pitts, Master of Education; Wendy Plummer, Master of Education; Jason Allen Polich, Bachelor of Science; Troy D Puente, BA in Journalism; Christiona D. Reid, BS in Education; John Pierce Reynolds, BS in Geog Info Science; Stacey E Rios, Bachelor of Arts; Brittany E. Rollins, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Lee Roth, Bach of Business Admin; Joseph William Ruel, Bachelor of Science; Christa Brianne Ruiz, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Dayla N. Scales, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Debra Jean Shell, Graduate Certificate; Shannon D Shepherd, BA in Admin Leadership; Anthony Wayne Shipman Jr., M of Business Administration; Meredith Leigh Siharath, Bachelor of Science; David Jay Sitzman, Bachelor of Arts; Jennifer Elaine Smiley-Nava, Master of Social Work; Jeffrey Allen Smith Jr. Jr., Bachelor of Arts; Wade Owen Spear, BS in Chemical Engineering; Tyler Scott Stieg, Bach of Business Admin; Kristen Ann Sublett, Master of Education; Elyssa M Szkirpan, BA in Journalism; Jennifer Lee Thomas, M of Regional and City Plan; Christina Marie Thompson, Bachelor of Science; Karen E Thurston, Doctor of Philosophy; Sarah Tomes, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Brooke Elizabeth Tomlinson, BA in Journalism; James Torgerson, Juris Doctor; Mary Anna Turner, Doctor of Philosophy; Lacey R. Vaughan, Master of Social Work; Laura Lynne Vaughn, Graduate Certificate; Joshua P. Vermillion, BS in Electrical Engineering; Bradley Clark Wallet, Doctor of Philosophy; Bethany Rae Wilhelm, Master of Social Work; Wilfred Shaun Williams-Hopkins, B of Fine Arts in Art; Katherine Mary Willingham, Master of Science; Emily K. Wright, BS in Education; Weijia Zhou, Bachelor of Science

73070 - Lindsay Michelle Boyd, Bachelor of Arts; Charles Coskery Cain, Bachelor of Arts; Tammy M Holekamp, Bach of Business Admin; Jan F Schlupp, Bachelor of Arts; Ashley Suzanne Searcy, Bachelor of Arts; Kristine P Sprague, BS in Education

73071 - Adam Kavon Abrahamson, Bach of Business Admin; Max K Aigner, Bach of Business Admin; Lara Y Albright, Bach of Business Admin; Alfonso Diomangay Alcancia, Bachelor of Arts; James D Allred Jr., BS in Electrical Engineering; Kelli Renee Alvarez, Master of Arts; Audrey Azadeh Ansari, Bachelor of Arts; Alina Sofia Bagajewicz, Master of Arts; Max L. Barger, Bachelor of Arts; Benjamin J. Barrick, Bach of Business Admin; Jawanza Nikoyan Bassue, BS in Aerospace Engineering; Jefferson Charles Baum, Master of Education; Fouad Mohamed Bennani, Master of Science; Kortni Berry, Bachelor of Arts; William R Berry, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Amir Kaji Bhochhibhoya, Master of Science; Grannon C. Billingsley, Bach of Business Admin; Madison Sheppard Blackburn, Bach of Business Admin; Kwabena Ansah Boateng, BS in Chemical Engineering; Colin B Bober, Juris Doctor; Graham David Boone II, Juris Doctor; Halen Marie Borron, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Shon Bradley, Master of Education; Jason Randall Brooks, Juris Doctor; Alexander Thomas Broom, BS in Meteorology; Phillip De Wayne Browder, Master of Education; Ivy Elizabeth Brown, Master of Science; Jennifer Sara Brown, Master of Human Relations; Michael Scott Buban, Doctor of Philosophy; Bryan A. Burkholder, Doctor of Philosophy; Jason L Byas, Bachelor of Arts; Carlos Luis Cabarcas, Doctor of Philosophy; Max R Calanni-Robertson, B of Music Education; Casey Michelle Carlile, BS in Industrial Engineering; Brooks Nichoel Casey, Juris Doctor; Sacha Carisa Cason, BA in Liberal Studies; Desiree Daylynn Cast, Juris Doctor; Kathryn A Chace, Bachelor of Science; Rendon L Chambers, Bachelor of Science; Salman S. Chowdhury, Master of Accountancy; Lyndsey Marie Cloman, Master of Human Relations; Sarah A Cocks, Bachelor of Arts; Jaren Christopher Collins, Master of Human Relations; Janeeka Jean Corbett, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Branton Covert, Juris Doctor; Rani E Cozad, B of Fine Arts in Art; Britany Nicole Craig, Master of Human Relations; Brittany Nicole Cranor, BS in Architectural Engr; Nathaniel Ezra Cruz, Bachelor of Arts; Justin Lee Cullen, Bachelor of Arts; Sarah Lynn Cureton, Master of Education; Jared Michael Curran, MA in Hist of Sci, Tech, Med; Mattheau A. Curtis, Bach of Business Admin; Abdul Haris Dalimunte, Bachelor of Arts; Paul Edwin David, Bachelor of Arts; Geoffrey Ryan Day, Bachelor of Arts; Samuel Kyle Degelia, BS in Meteorology; Seyithan Demirdag, Doctor of Philosophy; Molly Elizabeth Dettmann, Bach of Business Admin; Shakiyla Amanda Donaldson, Bachelor of Arts; Lelicia Draper-Murphy, Bach of Business Admin; Lauren L. Duhon, BS in Geography; Kelsey M. Dykes, BS in Education; Mohamed Ali F. Elyazgi, BS in Civil Engineering; Brandon Engebretson, Doctor of Philosophy; Luke A Engel, BS in Electrical Engineering; Oluwatoyin Emmanuella, Erapi BS in Petroleum Engineering; Emily Irene Eskew, Master of Arts; Melissa Estrada, Bachelor of Arts; Michael Aaron Faneros, Doctor of Philosophy; Sana Fazal, Master of Science; Vera Featherston, Master of Social Work; Megan Marie Ferguson, Master of Education; Gregory Michael Fewell, BA in Journalism; Matthew Brent Findley, Doctor of Philosophy; Jerrett D. Fowler, BS in Environmental Science; Sarah Celeste Frederick, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew K. Galloway, M of Library and Info Studies; Zach Gastelum, Master of Arts; Derek Von Geiger, Juris Doctor; Patrick Joseph Glasson, M of Regional and City Plan; Bianca Gordon, Master of Arts; Stacy L. Goswick, Bachelor of Arts; Aaron Elizabeth Gray, M of Library and Info Studies; Chelsea Ann Green, Master of Social Work; Herman Lee Green, Master of Social Work; Evin Scott Groundwater, Master of Arts; Adlai Michael Krafft Groves, Juris Doctor; Christopher Stephen Grundy, Master of Science; Brianna Grace Hair, BA in Hist Sci, Tech, & Med; Crisann Marie Hanes, Master of Education; Toby W Harden, BS in Chemical Engineering; Joseph Lamar Harris, Bachelor of Arts; Tammy Lorraine Hayes, Master of Education; Christa JoAnn Hegstrom, BS in Education; Jacob Dillon Henderson, Doctor of Philosophy; Joshua Paul Henderson, Bachelor of Arts; Michael David Hendrick, Master of Science; Jared Christopher Hernandez, Bachelor of Science; David Patrick Hickey, Doctor of Philosophy; Joyous N Hill, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; David Charles Hille, Master of Science; Morgan D Hook, Bachelor of Arts; Kori L Hughes, BA in Art History; Lauren Alissa Hunter, Bachelor of Arts; Demontre A. Hurst, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Huycke, Master of Arts; Carol Diane Jasak, M of Library and Info Studies; Kenneth Aaron Jennings, Bachelor of Arts; Adrienne Johnson, BS in Microbiology; Logan Stephen Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Sharrell M Johnson, Master of Social Work; Natasha Lee Kelley, Master of Education; Kymber A Kincanon, Bachelor of Architecture; Sarah Catherine King, Bachelor of Science; Callie Rae Kinsey, Bachelor of Science; Joshua J. Knight, Doctor of Musical Arts; Amos Teah Kofa, Master of Laws; Ashley Susan Korpela, Master of Education; Taylor James Krogh, BS in Criminal Justice; Brad A Kropp, BA in Liberal Studies; Matthew Shane LaFon, Juris Doctor; Valarie A Lambert, Bachelor of Arts; Terence Lanjo Lange, Master of Human Relations; Alex Martin Lanphere, BS in Electrical Engineering; Kevin Daniel Leach, BS in Construction Science; Eric Myung Jae Lee, Doctor of Philosophy; Zachary Michael Legleiter, Master of Education; Richard John Lehrter II, Bachelor of Science; Vyacheslav Arkadyevich, Lenkov BS in Biochemistry; Seth C. Lewis, Bachelor of Arts; Xou Lor, BS in Computer Engineering; Nikolaus Anton Luetkemeyer, BS in Electrical Engineering; Dylan Wayne Lusk, MS in Meteorology; Emily Anne Maddox, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Yaisa Nali Mann, Doctor of Philosophy; Briana M Manning, Bachelor of Arts; Eric W. Marlow, Juris Doctor; Christa B. Martinez, Master of Social Work; Nelie Kuate Massouop, Master of Laws; Sarah Lynn Mckinney, Bachelor of Arts; Hollis Marie McMasters, M of Professional Writing; Lyle Stevenson Milby, BA in Liberal Studies; Michael Mohon, Master of Arts; Andrew R. Moore, Bachelor of Science; Leah Moser, BA in Admin Leadership; Stephanie Ann Mudd, BA in Admin Leadership; Elizabeth Mary Nalewajk, Master of Arts; Elmira Nazar, M of Environmental Science; Stephen Wayne Neal, Bachelor of Arts; Amber Anne Neely, Doctor of Philosophy; Alona Kristine Nelson, Bachelor of Arts; Alisha M Ness, Master of Science; Ashley Lynn Nguyen, Bachelor of Arts; Theodore Nka'a, Master of Laws; Brandy M. Noel, Master of Human Relations; Jarrod Dean Norris, Graduate Certificate; Katlyn Elizabeth O'Hearn, BS in Education; Temitope Ibukunoluwa Oladipo, BS in Computer Science; Gregory Steven Padilla, Master of Human Relations; Derek Brent Paiva, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Dakota Parker Simpkins, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Nicole Renee Pearce, Master of Education; Jeannie Lynn Peters, BS in Criminal Justice; Robert T Pettit, Bach of Business Admin; Ivan Lee Pierce, Bachelor of Arts; Helen Marci Powers, Master of Education; Leah Joy Price, Master of Social Work; Sean C. E. Price, BS in Civil Engineering; Angie Quintero, BA in Intl and Area Studies; John Ragland, BS in Meteorology; Anna Louisa Raney, Bach of Business Admin; Klaas Reimann-Philipp, Bachelor of Architecture; Kathryn Jean Richardson, Master of Education; Ryan James Riddel, Juris Doctor; Laura Ashley Ridgway, Bach of Business Admin; Scott Mckinney Robison, Master of Social Work; Susana Araceli Rodriguez, Master of Science; Jessica Paige Rollins, Master of Arts; Carlos A. Sanchez, Bachelor of Arts; Oscar Sarinana, Bachelor of Arts; Jordan A Schneringer, Bachelor of Arts; Rick James Schultz, B of Fine Arts in Art; Kelly Patrick Scott, Master of Human Relations; Andrew Michael Scribner, Juris Doctor; Sarah Jane Shapiro, Master of Science; Allison Paige Silveira, Doctor of Philosophy; Brittanie Janay Simon, Bachelor of Science; Gabrielle D Skillings, Bachelor of Arts; Suzanne V Smeltzer, BA in Liberal Studies; Aaron George Smith, Master of Education; Benjamin Douglas Smith, Bachelor of Arts; Jeffrey Alexander Smith, Bachelor of Science; Lyndsey N Smith, Bachelor of Arts; Marco Monet Smith Sr, Master of Human Relations; Amanda Elizabeth Snowberger, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Oluwabukanola Temitope Soyebo, Bachelor of Arts; Sean Michael Stapleton, Bachelor of Arts; Brent E Stenstrom, Bachelor of Arts; Miranda Steward, BS in Education; Sara Aubrey Stone, Master of Education; Jeffrey Keenan Strand, Master of Music; Robin Laree Stroud, Doctor of Philosophy; Laney Alene Studyvin, BS in Education; Denton T Stutte, BS in Psychology; Brieon Q Sumlin, BA in Journalism; Cara M. Sumpter, Master of Education; Sara L Swanson, Bach of Business Admin; Chelsea Mami Swint, Bachelor of Science; Michael Robert Taylor, Master of Arts; Elizabeth C. Terrazas-Carrillo, Doctor of Philosophy; Joseph Kyle Thomas, BA in Journalism; Kimberly La Shun Thomas, Doctor of Philosophy; Meghan Nicole Thomas, Bachelor of Arts; Heath Jamieson Tims, BS in Geog Info Science; Tyler Hill Trout, Juris Doctor; Daniel Blaine Trumbo, Master of Science; Deana Jo Vaughn, BA in Admin Leadership; Nichole Leana Veloz, Bach of Business Admin; Tiana M Vick, Bachelor of Arts; Justin E Voda, BA in Journalism; Anthony G Vogt, Bachelor of Arts; Whitney Antia Wallace, Master of Social Work; Kayleigh N Ward, BA in Liberal Studies; Jeffrey Adam Weaver, Master of Music; Andrea White, BS in Education; David Michael White, Master of Science; Devin T. Wiegmann, BS in Chemical Engineering; David Grant Wilcox, BS in Aerospace Engineering; Edward A Wilkinson, Bachelor of Science; Aubrey Nicole Williams, Bach of Business Admin; Elaine M. Williams, BS in Criminal Justice; Preston L Wood, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Tara Kathleen Wood, Doctor of Philosophy; Violet Woodson, BS in Biochemistry; Derek E Wright, Bachelor of Science; Anna Yugay, Master of Social Work; Sergio Alejandro Zegarra Cabello, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Thomas A. Zeni, Doctor of Philosophy; John M Zubialde, BA in Intl and Area Studies

73072 - Guy Abou-Nassar, Master of Science; Dean Anthony Afendras, Master of Arts; Heather R Albright, Bachelor of Science; Blake Joseph Allen, MS in Meteorology; Mary K Allison, BA in Hist Sci, Tech, & Med; Raheel Anwar, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Sarah Anwar, Bachelor of Arts; Traci Diane Argo, Master of Education; Pamela Renee Ayres, Master of Human Relations; Kristiana L Baez, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Racquel Orashay Bailey, Bachelor of Arts; Dustin Shawn Baker, Master of Science; Karis K. Barnett, Doctor of Philosophy; Lydia Laurel Batchelor, Master of Education; Jeremy Brian Beddo, Bach of Business Admin; Michael Joseph Behlen, BS in Chemistry; Amina Thamalute Benalioulhaj, Bachelor of Arts; Michael Contie Benson, BS in Botany; Sean Michael Berno, Bachelor of Science; Morgan M Biddick, BA in Admin Leadership; Brett W. Bigbie, Bach of Business Admin; Eric David Bjork, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Bonnie J Blumert, Juris Doctor; Matthew Kevin Bodenhamer, Doctor of Philosophy; Sara Elizabeth Bojarski, Master of Human Relations; Joshua A Bonzie, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Patrick Graham Borelli, BS in Education; Rebecca Raelynn Bowen, Master of Social Work; Bradford Walton Bowers, BA in Journalism; James Robert Bradshaw, Doctor of Musical Arts; Cari Jeane Brady, BA in Journalism; Leah Janette Brady, Master of Social Work; Kaitlyn C Brock, Master of Education; Jonathan Carl Brown, Bachelor of Science; Julia E. Brown, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Rebecca Buckner, BA in Journalism; Nicholas Keith Burger, Bach of Business Admin; Lindsey N. Burke, BS in Industrial Engineering; Tyler E. Campbell, Bach of Business Admin; Dawn Michelle Carman, Master of Education; Carye Cole Chapman, Master of Education; Garry Chapman, Doctor of Philosophy; Dahong Chen, Doctor of Philosophy; Sean Phillip Chesley, Juris Doctor; Hunter Brandt Clausen, BA in Journalism; Catina Mae Cleek, BS in Education; Kenady Victoria Cleveland, Bachelor of Arts; Justin Cecil Cliburn, Juris Doctor; Jennifer Taylor Cochran, Master of Education; David L Colbert, Bachelor of Arts; Maria R Collado, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Lori Ann Legner Connery, Doctor of Philosophy; Benjamin Mathew Cook, Bach of Business Admin; Lauren Elizabeth Cooper, Bach of Business Admin; Jerrmal Rashad Corpening, BS in Civil Engineering; Christen C Cox, Bachelor of Arts; Elizabeth Rose Craig, BS in Computer Science; Tucker Kelly Craig, Bachelor of Arts; Lance David Custar, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Ryan Davidson, Bachelor of Arts; Maria Cristina Delgado, BA in Art History; Kristopher Shawn Dorrough, Bachelor of Science; Brenda Cherish Duncan, BA in Liberal Studies; Jess Ryan Eberle, Master of Science; Alexandra Dean Eggleston, Bachelor of Arts; Amanda Lee Elliott, Master of Social Work; Jarred John Elwell, Juris Doctor; Daniel Joseph Engel, Bachelor of Arts; Sarah Leslie Engel, M of Fine Arts in Art; Brandon Todd Ezell, Master of Science; John Wayland Farrell III, Master of Science; Kenneth Ray Feagins, Master of Laws; Jami Kay Fields, Master of Social Work; Ranya A Forgotson, Bach of Business Admin; Lauren E Fountain, Bachelor of Arts; Alison S Frech, Bachelor of Arts; Troy J Fuller, Bachelor of Science; Merrill Davis Funk, Doctor of Philosophy; Melinda June Fuson, Additional Major Program; Grant S. Fuzzell, Bachelor of Arts; Garret Ross Gann, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Andrew Heath Garrett, Bachelor of Arts; Jordan Blythe Gentry, Bachelor of Interior Design; Mallory Falk Gladstein, Master of Education; Victoria C Greenwood, Bachelor of Arts; Tracey Lynn Gregg-Boothby, Doctor of Musical Arts; Taylor C Gronlund, Bach of Business Admin; Nartia Shyriee Guess, Bach of Business Admin; Brooke Elizabeth Hamilton, Bachelor of Arts; Robert C. Hare, BA in Geography; Thomas Hayes, Bachelor of Arts; Michael Kevin Hernandez, M of Business Administration; Lauren A Hines, BA in Journalism; Clayton R Hooper, BA in Journalism; Willis James Hoskins, BS in Criminal Justice; Chad Michael Hudson, BA in Journalism; Tryce Hyman, Bachelor of Arts; Joshua Brent Ingram, Master of Education; Hayley Nicole Irvin, Bachelor of Arts; Desmond W Jacobs, Bachelor of Arts; Lyndsay N. Jain, BS in Education; Janci K Jeannotte, Bachelor of Arts; Varun Jhanji, Bachelor of Science; Nichelle A Johns, BA in Journalism; Stephanie Marie Johnson, BS in Architectural Engr; Allie Nicole Jones, Bachelor of Arts; Lydia Caree Busse Jorgenson, Master of Science; Brittany Kay Jupe, Bachelor of Arts; Madeleine Diane Keevy, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Keith C Kerr, B of Fine Arts in Art; Danielle Patricia Ann Knight, B of Fine Arts in Art; Arland Deon Knox, Master of Science; Soo Hyun Kwon, B of Fine Arts in Art; Lauren Eileen Labeth, Master of Social Work; Cathy Bitsuki Lai, B of Fine Arts in Art; Michael David Lair, Bachelor of Science; Andrew James Lee, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Zachary P Lewis, Bachelor of Arts; Sara Lynn Linman, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Sherif Abdeltawab Lotfy, Bachelor of Arts; Thibault Thierry Lucidarme, Master of Science; Amy Kathleen Lyons, MA in Appl Linguistic Anthro; Sepehr S. Malakouti, BS in Electrical Engineering; Alexander O. Mann, Bachelor of Science; Yong Mao, Master of Music; Madison A Marquardt Sr, BA in Journalism; April Amelie Martin, Doctor of Philosophy; Emily N Marx, BS in Education; Cameron Lee Masingale, Master of Arts; Tammy Lynn Maus, Master of Human Relations; Emily Alexis Maxwell, B of Fine Arts in Art; Amber May, Master of Social Work; Chelsae L. May, BS in Microbiology; Tyler Blake Mc Kaig, BA in Admin Leadership; Monae Lashay Hope Mccauley, Bachelor of Arts; Ginny Lea McCormick, Juris Doctor; Michael Scully McCormick, BS in Chemical Engineering; Madison Kate McGehee, Bach of Business Admin; Kirsten Kay McGonigal, Master of Social Work; Aaron Francis McKenny, Doctor of Philosophy; Candice Alaine Meyer, Master of Human Relations; Michael Chad Miller, M of Business Administration; David M. Mollman, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Sarah J. Monk, Bachelor of Arts; William Reynolds Moon Jr., Juris Doctor; Kathleen C Moore, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Aaron Adric Morgan, Master of Science; Kacie R Morgan, Bachelor of Musical Arts; Ashley Renee Morrison, BA in Liberal Studies; Larry Lee Myers, BA in Liberal Studies; Nicholas A. Napoli, Bachelor of Arts; Hailey J. Neubauer, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren M Niblett, Bachelor of Interior Design; Darren Nicholas Northcutt, BA in Admin Leadership; Katherine Rachal O'Brien, Juris Doctor; Derek Ray Osborn, Master of Arts; Braden Christopher Owsley, BA in Geog Info Science; Dawn Marie Pamplin, Bachelor of Arts; John Zachary Parker, Bachelor of Science; Meeta J. Patel, Bachelor of Arts; Jordan L Patterson, Bachelor of Arts; Andrea E Pemberton, BA in Journalism; Martin Perez, Bachelor of Arts; Kendra Elise Phillips, Master of Human Relations; Benjamin Joseph Polansky, Master of Arts; Jordan Bernard Polski, Bachelor of Arts; Drew M Powell, BS in Biochemistry; Tiara L. Powell, Bachelor of Arts; Stephanie Nicole Powers, Master of Public Admin; Seth Allen Prince, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Anna Irena Przebinda, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Kyle Aaron Reed, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Nolan Patrick Reilly, Bachelor of Music; Jack B. Renfroe, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Jenny Joy Rose, Bachelor of Arts; Katherine Ellen Pearl Rott, M of Professional Writing; Allison K. Russell, BS in Education; Sarah H Sandel, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Dacota R Sanor, BS in Industrial Engineering; Lauren Taylor Saunders, BS in Education; Cassidy J. Schat, Bach of Business Admin; Hayley R Scott, Bachelor of Arts; Rebecca Rae Seaton, Master of Arts; Ajinur U Setiwaldi, BA in Journalism; Roland Gabriel Sevigny, BS in Environmental Design; Shelby J Shadoan, Bach of Business Admin; Maryum Shahzad, BS in Microbiology; Jennifer Paige Shannon, Master of Music; Brian Adam Shelton, Juris Doctor; Amanda Mena Smeltzer, Master of Arts; Mathew Duane Smeltzer, Master of Science; Dylan Gray Smith, BS in Civil Engineering; Hayley Brooke Smith, Bachelor of Arts; Kaitlin D Smith, Bachelor of Science; Allen Floyd Wilson Spearing, Bachelor of Arts; Ryan Daniel Spilman, M of Business Administration; David Alden Starr, Bach of Business Admin; Ami Elizabeth Stearns, Doctor of Philosophy; Blake C. Stephens, Bachelor of Science; Brian Matthew Stinehart, B of Fine Arts in Art; Margaret Jeanette Stockton, Master of Music; Nima Tajbakhsh, BA in Journalism; Quincy Burkett Taylor, BA in Journalism; William Demar Taylor, Master of Science; Jordan Patrick Thomas, Bachelor of Arts; Hung Tuan Tran, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Ashley Nicole Tullius, Bach of Business Admin; Marcy Leigh Usry, Bachelor of Science; Sydney K Vaughn, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Juan C Villegas, Bach of Business Admin; Ekasit Vorakitolan, Doctor of Philosophy; Christen Danielle Walker, MA in International Studies; Michael Edward Walker, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Jason M Weger, Master of Public Admin; James M Wheeler, Doctor of Philosophy; Gail Robinson White, Bachelor of Arts; Min Kyung Kim Whomble, Bachelor of Science; Jordan A. Williams, BS in Education; Mark Kenway Williams, BS in Environ Sustainability; Michael David Williams, Bachelor of Science; Susan L Willige, BA in Liberal Studies; Liana K Willis, Bachelor of Arts; Mackenzie K Winebrenner, Bachelor of Arts; Chandler Wood Winningham, Master of Human Relations; Mamta Yadav, Master of Laws; Hyun Ji Yang, Bachelor of Music; Shayda Katherine Zahrai, Master of Science; Mandelena Anna Zendejas, Bachelor of Interior Design; Stephen Benjamin Ziegler, Master of Music

Okarche

73762 - Drew D. Krittenbrink, Bach of Business Admin

Okemah

74859 - Andrew L. Tucker, Bach of Business Admin

Oklahoma City

73101 - Boe Isaac Green, Master of Science

73102 - Jordan C Fralick, Bachelor of Arts; Sherry Lynn Kollmann, Doctor of Philosophy

73103 - Teresa Brashares Coates, Master of Architecture; Taylor Morris, BS in Geog Info Science; Seth Curtis Moseley, Master of Public Admin; Samuel Ross Stalcup, Doctor of Philosophy; Elizabeth Lynne Thigpen, Master of Human Relations

73104 - Christopher Braden, Abbott Master of Science; Brian M Li, BS in Chemical Engineering

73105 - Shawneequa A, Brown Master of Human Relations; Daryl Lynn King Jr, BA in Journalism; Felton Edward Knighton Jr, Bachelor of Science; Levietta Rashae McCullough, Master of Education

73106 - Jessie Kay Hopper, M of Library and Info Studies; Blake J. Mc Guire, Master of Science; Lauren A. McCoy, Master of Social Work; Uyen Kim Pham, BS in Biochemistry; Jeremy David Randall, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Shaylee Alexandria Rowe, Bachelor of Science; Patrick Wayne Viklund, Master of Social Work

73107 - Elizabeth Attewell, BS in Architectural Engr; Hailey Elizabeth Bell, BA in Liberal Studies; Whitney Alison Booher, Bachelor of Science; Katie Adell Brown, Master of Science; Amy Marie Collins, B of Fine Arts in Art; Oscar Anthony Estrada, Bachelor of Architecture; Keith Alan Ferguson, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Marquis D Green, Bachelor of Science; Julie Hayden Grissom, Doctor of Philosophy; Jason Philip Herron, Doctor of Philosophy; Andrew Hwang, Juris Doctor; Kevin Kivanc Ilgar, MS in Natl Gas Engr and Mgt; Margaret Katzeek, Master of Social Work; Christopher B, Love Bachelor of Arts; Jeffrey Alan Massie, BS in Electrical Engineering; Colin M McDonnell, Bachelor of Arts; Taylor J McKenzie, Bachelor of Arts; Kathryn Elizabeth Morris, BA in Liberal Studies; Rigoberto Sanchez, BS in Engineering Physics; M'Leesa K. Seals, Bachelor of Arts; Laura Nicole Sikes, M of Library and Info Studies; Katherine E Sultuska, Bachelor of Arts; Symphonie N, Swift BA in Intl and Area Studies; Louis Anthony Triana, BA in Journalism

73108 - Michael Ray Dyer, Master of Social Work; Saajan H. Patel, Bachelor of Science

73109 - Cynthia M Baker, BS in Environmental Science; Maria L. Marin, Bachelor of Science; Natalia Montelongo, Bachelor of Arts; Jaime Ortiz, Bach of Business Admin

73110 - Roger Allen Banker, BA in Admin Leadership; April Renee Barney, Master of Social Work; Yen Dao, B of Fine Arts in Drama

73111 - Eboni De'von Bunch, Bachelor of Science; Alexandria Morgan Francisco, Bachelor of Arts; Mario Allan Franklin, Master of Science; Whitney N. Lane, Bachelor of Arts; Donterio Demar Ligons, BS in Industrial Engineering; Rickey L. Sneed, Bachelor of Arts

73112 - Lauren Elizabeth Balkenbush, Master of Education; Natasha Bernhardt, Master of Arts; Brian Daniel Blackstock, Juris Doctor; Phu-My Thi Bui, Master of Human Relations; Jordan A Buswell, Bachelor of Arts; Patrick Daniel Cory, Bachelor of Science; Nicquelsia R Duncan, BA in Liberal Studies; Tiffany S Eichor, Bachelor of Science; Ginnifer Loraine Fenwick, Bachelor of Science; David James Garrett, M of Business Administration; Erick W Harris, Juris Doctor; Bradford C. Hogan Jr., Bach of Business Admin; Ryan M. Kemp-Pappan, Master of Social Work; Abigayle G Kephart, Bachelor of Arts; Jacob Thomas Landers, Bachelor of Arts; Maximilien Luc, Proctor Bachelor of Arts; Zachari Brian Reece, Master of Science; Grant J Rogers, Juris Doctor; Stephanie M Rogers, Master of Human Relations; Mark Randall Sabouri, BA in Liberal Studies; Kevin R Slatier, M of Business Administration; Kim Lorraine Smith, BA in Liberal Studies; Austin Mitchell Taylor, Master of Human Relations; Matthew Ryan Wallace, Bachelor of Science; Jonathan David Wance, BA in Liberal Studies; Sia Zhao, BA in Intl and Area Studies

73114 - Collin J Groves, Bach of Business Admin; David G Hill, BS in Meteorology; Noah D Johnson, Juris Doctor; Isaac Robert Meier, Master of Science; Bonita Dean Spinner, Graduate Certificate

73116 - Olivia Katherine Amundsen, Bachelor of Arts; Jessica G Blankson-Lartey, BA in Liberal Studies; Elaine M Cooper, Bachelor of Arts; David Clote Driskill, Bach of Business Admin; Michael M Flesher, Bachelor of Arts; Adam Doyle Graham, Bachelor of Arts; Helen Ann Harris, B of Fine Arts in Art; Gavin A. Pharaoh, Bachelor of Arts; Amanda Swan, Bachelor of Arts; Haley Dawn Turner, BS in Education

73117 - Shaoxuan Guo, Bachelor of Science

73118 - Gregory Hathorn Barbour, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Melissa Eloisa Borja Munoz, Bach of Business Admin; Jasmine Lynn Calvin-Teeman, Master of Social Work; Kelly Elizabeth Collins, Juris Doctor; Kenneth Joel Comer, Master of Education; Robin Reneen Franks, MS in Construction Admin; Brittney C. Guest, M of Fine Arts in Art; Lawrence Christopher Hartman, Bach of Business Admin; Benjamin T Hill, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Lacey Dawn Howard, M of Science - Interior Design; Jacob A Lowrey, Bachelor of Arts; Hannah R. New, Master of Social Work; Long Tran Nguyen, Bach of Business Admin; John Milton Perry IV, Master of Accountancy; Aamina Tasneem Shakir, Bachelor of Arts; Jeremy E. Shannon, Master of Science; Christopher M, Starr Bach of Business Admin; Sarah A Turpen, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Ashley C Weyland, Juris Doctor

73119 - Maria Avalos, Bach of Business Admin; Aracely Baeza, BA in Journalism; Julisa Amalia Martinez, Bachelor of Arts; Tami Michelle Medrano, Bachelor of Arts

73120 - Paige H Abernathy, Bachelor of Arts; Jordan Elizabeth Adams, Bachelor of Arts; Nickolas M Aguilera, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Erika Alamah, Master of Human Relations; Kiesha Rashawn Banton, BA in Admin Leadership; Alli Ryan Benkley, Bachelor of Arts; Ajeminayanat I., Berepele Bachelor of Science; Catherine Alexandra Butts, Juris Doctor; Robert Caleb Cail, Bachelor of Arts; Corinne M Dinges, Bachelor of Science; Kailey Ann Emerson, Bachelor of Arts; Brian Edward Enis, Bachelor of Science; Andrea Lynn Evenson, BS in Chemical Engineering; D'Andre Rejuane Fisher, Master of Education; Alec N Fraser, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Alyssa M Fuller, BA in Journalism; Brittani Goodin, BS in Chemical Engineering; Carolin Haeusler, Bachelor of Science; Erica J Harley, BA in Journalism; Jonathan T Hart, Doctor of Philosophy; Zohal Heidari, Bachelor of Arts; Henry H. Holland, Bach of Business Admin; Byron M Holzberger, Bachelor of Arts; Emily Christina Hood, Bachelor of Science; Andrew P Middleton, BS in Chemical Engineering; Noah Marshall Milligan, M of Business Administration; Amanda Elizabeth Oehlert, Master of Science; John Manley Pinkley, Bachelor of Science; Christine S. Schem, Bach of Business Admin; Molly E Swann, Bachelor of Arts; George William Swisher, Bachelor of Arts; Jacob P. Tillman, BS in Civil Engineering; Rachel M Tillman, BA in Journalism; Tricia H. Vaughan, BA in Admin Leadership; Katy Camille Weaver, Bachelor of Science

73121 - LaRhonda Alexander, Master of Human Relations; Tristan N. Allen, Master of Education; Val Delores Seward, BA in Admin Leadership

73122 - David Anthony DiFabio, Master of Education; Asa Bartlett Douglas, Bach of Business Admin; Deven Lynn Gibbs, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Esmeralda Lopez, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Branden Jay Morrow, BA in Journalism; Isaac Olabode Taiwo, Bachelor of Science

73127 - Dennis Gordon England, BA in Admin Leadership; Brian Truong Hoang, Bachelor of Science; Chung T. Nguyen, Bachelor of Arts; Rosita Rodarte, Master of Social Work; Melany P. Rodriguez, Master of Architecture; Blaine Franklin Shaw, Bachelor of Arts; Douglas Glenn Snyder, BA in Admin Leadership; Yen H. Tran, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Cody Allen Yancey, Master of Arts

73128 - Brittany J. Chilton, BS in Education; Raechelle Christenia Gordon, Master of Human Relations; Elizabeth M Ho, Bach of Business Admin; Jinu Kurian, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Julieann Ndudili Odo, Master of Human Relations; Akash B Patel, Bachelor of Arts; Heather N Townsend, Bachelor of Arts; Bryce L Yohannan, Bachelor of Science

73129 - Gracia Alvarez, Bachelor of Arts; Natalie D. Dickson, Bachelor of Arts; Alicia Jo Smith, B of Fine Arts in Art; Terry Lyn Snow, Master of Human Relations; Maria Guadalupe Torres, Bach of Business Admin; Kyla R Warden, Bachelor of Arts; Brittany Christina Washington, Master of Education; Maegan L Whelchel, Bachelor of Arts

73131 - Chelsea M Banks, BA in Journalism; Koby S Lawson, Bach of Business Admin; Linh N. Nguyen, Bachelor of Science; Ashwin Prasad, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Heath Patrick Renfrow, Bachelor of Arts; Nicholas A Sanchez, Bachelor of Arts; Dustin Richard Struthers, Master of Human Relations; Cooper K Yates, Bachelor of Science

73132 - Madison Randine Berge, Bachelor of Arts; Jocelyn D Bunn, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew R Hawkins, BS in Civil Engineering; Anna Emem Imose, Juris Doctor; Patrik W Jones, Bachelor of Science; Ralphena D Jones, Master of Social Work; Ronald Young Lohr IV, BA in Liberal Studies; Mashaela Lanette Stripling, Bachelor of Arts; Nam Hoang Tang, Bachelor of Science; Cristy Lynn Vitale, Bachelor of Arts; Jaclyn Michelle Voyles, Bach of Business Admin

73134 - Stephen M Fitzsimmons, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Kristi L. Hlubek, Master of Social Work; Erika Alejandra Perdomo, MA in International Studies; Kenneth Jesse Shelton, Master of Science

73135 - Phillip A Baker II, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Charles Patrick Branch, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Brandi Michele Bruens, BS in Architectural Engr; Rebecca Lea Cook, BA in Admin Leadership; Christopher George, Fleissner Master of Human Relations; Sara E. Groover, BA in Journalism; Hanna M. Guanez, BS in Education; Paul Yong Kim, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Kegan W Leckness, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Abraham Mark Liongco, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Ally Athumani Mungi, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Shugafata Nasir, Bachelor of Arts; Thalia N. Nguyen, BS in Biochemistry; Rohan Alfred Thomas Papaly, Bachelor of Science; Lauren A Rippetoe, Bachelor of Arts; Nathalie Rojas Miss, Bachelor of Arts; Ana Celia Santiago, BS in Industrial Engineering; Derek Smith, Bachelor of Arts; Stephanie C. Smith, Bachelor of Science; Natalia N Smith-Roberson, Bachelor of Arts; Chrysta Lauren Stewart, Bachelor of Science; Monica Terrana, Bachelor of Science; Phi T. Thai, Bachelor of Science; Dawn Misayo Thimmig, Bachelor of Arts; Nicole Marie Tubbs, Master of Human Relations; Jeff Wayne Wolford, Master of Education

73139 - Trevor Ryan Austin, BS in Aerospace Engineering; Margaretta Gabriela, Baez Bachelor of Arts; Samiayah Britton, Master of Human Relations; Letha Rain A Cranford-Gomez, Doctor of Philosophy; Stephen Donald Estes, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Modebola Ayoola Fadare, Master of Human Relations; Macey D Flowers, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Reyes Gonzales, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Matthew Paul Huffer, Bachelor of Arts; Kelley N Losada, Bachelor of Arts; Chelsea Christine Martin, Bachelor of Arts; Mitchell R. Milligan, BS in Electrical Engineering; Meleah Christine Montgomery, BA in Admin Leadership; Olushina C Ogunduyile, Bach of Business Admin; Jeremy D Penry, BS in Civil Engineering; Tom N. Pham, Bachelor of Arts; Peter K Pietersen, Master of Education; Jade O Staggs, Bachelor of Arts; Paul Alexander Wright, BS in Computer Science

73141 - Issac James Van Cleave, BS in Electrical Engineering

73142 - Travis W. Bates, BS in Biochemistry; Avesta M. Ehsan, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Erin M Gaffney, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Douglas D. Hill, BA in Liberal Studies; Lisa Michelle Hinkle, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Elizabeth A Hunt, Bach of Business Admin; Joshua Christopher Joykutty, Bachelor of Arts; Katrina D Leggins, Master of Social Work; Preston J Lucas, Bach of Business Admin; Isaac Lutz, Master of Public Admin; Kevin M. McGarry Jr., BS in Petroleum Engineering; Ford C Price III, Bach of Business Admin; Sean A Stonecipher, Bach of Business Admin; Jarred Tyler Todd, Bachelor of Science; Chance Typ Whinnery, Bachelor of Science

73149 - Johnny Fernando Cardenas, Master of Science; Luvia Estrella Morales Rodriguez, Master of Arts; Stacee Rochelle Trump, Bachelor of Science

73150 - Desiree C. Acebo, Bachelor of Science; Blake S Cooksey, Bachelor of Arts; Forrest R. Hardesty, BS in Biochemistry; Sean C. Johnson, BS in Computer Science; Austin M Kipp, Bach of Business Admin; David James Lasiter, BS in Construction Science; Alyssa Marie Loveless, Master of Human Relations; Jade Renee Pierce, BA in Journalism; Catherine Annette Tanner, Bachelor of Science

73151 - Natalie J Gilbert, Bachelor of Arts; Regan M Patterson, Bachelor of Musical Arts; Ethan Thomas Van Meter, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Zachary David Van Meter, Bach of Business Admin

73156 - Kristen Elise Albertson, BS in Education

73159 - Natalie R. Arismendez, BS in Education; Robin Paige Castro, Bachelor of Arts; Samuel Ross Collings, MA in International Studies; Kathleen Beth Connelly, Master of Human Relations; Theresa Kay Dorffler, Bachelor of Arts; Zelina E. Estrada, Bachelor of Science; Philip Anthony Gainer, BS in Electrical Engineering; Seth M. Gilliam, BS in Civil Engineering; Amber N. Giordano, Bachelor of Arts; David Armando Godinez, Bachelor of Arts; Taryn Kessler Husted, Bach of Business Admin; Joshua A Hyche, BS in Criminal Justice; Shelee Nicole Key, BA in Liberal Studies; Chad Anthony Knapp, M of Business Administration; Joshua John Krell, Bachelor of Science; Lan T. Le, BS in Electrical Engineering; Sarah Elizabeth Mc Corkle, BA in Admin Leadership; Nawaraj Parajuli, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Kien Le Pham, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Linh C Pham, Bachelor of Arts; Andy T Phan, BS in Biochemistry; Constance Ada Pidgeon, BA in Admin Leadership; Anthony Charles Ryan, BA in Geography; Virgil Dale Teter Jr. Jr., BA in Admin Leadership; Kendal Chea Thompson, Bachelor of Arts; Shelly Kay Unsicker-Durham, Master of Education; Mark Allen-Manner's Ward, BA in Liberal Studies; Meghan Breann Wood, Bachelor of Science

73162 - Olawale Abimbola Aderibigbe, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Sheeba S Aga, Bachelor of Science; Rand Mahmoud Alzubi, Bachelor of Science; Akili Elaine Atkinson, BA in Admin Leadership; Amy L Baker, BA in Journalism; Julie Ann Bell, Doctor of Philosophy; Scott A Bennett, Bachelor of Musical Arts; Derek J. Brown, Bachelor of Arts; Hester Anne Brown, Master of Arts; M. Scott Carter, M of Professional Writing; Tiffany Cheng, BS in Chemical Engineering; Brett Charles Coppenbarger, BA in Journalism; Rachel Nicole Curry, Bachelor of Arts; Alexandra B Distefano, B of Fine Arts in Art; Robert T Durrin, Bach of Business Admin; Nadia J Enchassi, BA in Journalism; Kristin N Finley, BA in Admin Leadership; Kathryn E Gardner, Bachelor of Arts; Adam Shaheen Ghodratnama, BS in Computer Science; Whitney Rae Gibson, Master of Education; Jalisa Doniea Haggins, B of Fine Arts in Art; April C Hamilton, Bachelor of Science; Erika E. Heusman, Bachelor of Science; Lashay A. Hodge, Bachelor of Arts; Harry T Homsey, Bachelor of Arts; Dakota R. Horn, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Marshall Hubbard Ingram III, M of Regional and City Plan; Robert B Jackson, BA in Admin Leadership; Jonathan David Khalilian, Bachelor of Science; Brian Andrew Koss, Juris Doctor; Jeff N Lamprecht, BS in Chemical Engineering; Allie Adams Mauck, BS in Education; Neil A McGlohon, BS in Physics; Catherine D Mcgough, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Robert James Miller, Bachelor of Arts; Katherine H Ngo, BS in Civil Engineering; Nicole A O'Brien, Bachelor of Arts; Hannah R Pratz, BA in Journalism; Moeez F Qureshi, BS in Microbiology; Amber Ranae Rhodes, Bach of Business Admin; Valerie M Senkowski, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Kylie Noel Shelley, Bachelor of Arts; Jennifer M. Sieber, Bachelor of Science; John B. Sosanya, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Bono Y Stewart, BA in Admin Leadership; Michel'Le La Dawn Tarkington, Bach of Business Admin; Alan Duc Phong Truong, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Michelle Turechek, Bach of Business Admin; Tarah Deawn Warren, Master of Social Work; Ashley Breeann Wilson, BA in Intl and Area Studies

73165 - Marvin D Benge, BS in Electrical Engineering; Janelle Gwen Burgess, Bachelor of Arts; Akeilah Clark, Bachelor of Arts; Shea D. Cockrell, Bach of Business Admin; Randell Fernsler, Graduate Certificate; Shelby N Heintzelman, Bachelor of Science; Julie Ann Idleman, Master of Human Relations; Brittany M Jenson, Bachelor of Arts; Kelli Ann Kitchens, Bachelor of Arts; Cassandra T Nguyen, Bach of Business Admin; Kaitlin N Reeves, Bachelor of Arts; Tammy Marie Smith, Master of Education

73170 - Sunbal Maqsood Ahmad, Bachelor of Science; Stacey Lynn Arnett, Bachelor of Arts; Theresa L. Ashley, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Edward R. Boadu, Bachelor of Arts; Brittoni R Bobek, Bachelor of Arts; Cynthia Joan Bothwell, Master of Education; Mark Henry Braisher, M of Business Administration; Caleb W Brown, BA in Journalism; Christopher Young Brummett, BS in Civil Engineering; Peter Terrence Brunette, BS in Industrial Engineering; Nicholas Ian Bryan, Bachelor of Science; April Nichole Busch, Bachelor of Science; Jeena Byun, Bachelor of Science; Katrina Thi Camp, Bachelor of Arts; Kate Elizabeth Carney, Doctor of Philosophy; Jordan Isaac Christian, BS in Meteorology; Katherine Mary Daniels, Doctor of Philosophy; Richard H. Dao, BS in Biochemistry; Kristy LeAnn DeRoin, BS in Criminal Justice; Marissa A. Dubois, BA in Journalism; Tony T Duong, BS in Electrical Engineering; Kaleb Colebert Edwards, BS in Construction Science; Jessica Alyse Fields, Bachelor of Science; Christopher J., Foster BS in Mechanical Engineering; Courtney E. Gibson, Bachelor of Arts; Shea Cheyenne Goble, Bachelor of Arts; Haeden B. Guarnera, Bach of Business Admin; Preston E Harraman, BS in Biochemistry; Dusty Dawn Harrison, Master of Education; James Creighton Hawkins, BS in Biochemistry; Cheyanne E. Helsley, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Nazanin Sara Hesami, Bachelor of Science; Sarah E Hunt, Bachelor of Arts; Celeste A. Jean-Roy, BA in Liberal Studies; Dillon Lane Johnson, Bachelor of Arts; Ethan R. Johnson, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Michael Carl Karner, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Brian Y Kim, Bachelor of Arts; Michelle Lam, BS in Chemical Engineering; Jeremiah K Lee, BS in Civil Engineering; Lauren E Lee, Bachelor of Arts; Sonny Ngoc Luong, Master of Architecture; Nathan Barrett Mallory, BS in Criminal Justice; Jena Lynn Malone, Juris Doctor; Marcos Martinez, Minor Program; Karissa A Miles, BS in Chemical Engineering; Jeremiah D Miller, BS in Chemistry; Michael Gregory Mollman, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Jessica S Moon, Bachelor of Science; Joseph Wayne Morris, MS in Environmental Engr; Kodi Lynn Nemunaitis, Doctor of Philosophy; Grant Newby, Bachelor of Architecture; Jeanette Q Ngo, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Hieu Tri Nguyen, BS in Electrical Engineering; Phuong Thanh Nguyen, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Teresa D. Nguyen, Bachelor of Science; Tri D. Nguyen, Bach of Business Admin; Bryan W Nies, Master of Arts; Halie M Olstad, BS in Education; Vidhi B. Patel, Bachelor of Science; Hilary E. Perdue, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Morgan B Pistole, Bachelor of Science; Caleb A Randall, Bach of Business Admin; Victory Dawn Reneau, Master of Human Relations; Bryce Andrew Schmidt, Bachelor of Arts; Katheryn Elizabeth Shannon, Doctor of Philosophy; Jamie R Smith, BA in Liberal Studies; Shane Stone, Bachelor of Arts; Kirsten E. Therkelson, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Sarah T. Tran, Bachelor of Science; Cao V Truong, BS in Chemical Engineering; Melissa N. Truong, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Katie M. Ulrich, Bach of Business Admin; Minh T Vu, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Vinh T Vu, Bachelor of Science; Danielle D. Walker, Master of Human Relations; Jason F. Watson, BA in Liberal Studies; Zarah Latish Williams, BS in Zoology; Kaitlyn B Worthy, Bachelor of Arts; Rosemarie G. Zanabria, BS in Biochemistry

73172 - Roynetta K Mitchell, BA in Admin Leadership

73173 - Shannon L. Bales, BS in Criminal Justice; Thalia A. Castro, Bachelor of Science; Garrett R. Freeman, Bachelor of Arts; Morgan P Marr, Juris Doctor; Jacob Daniel Overton, BS in Chemical Engineering; Andrea Meagan Reyes, BS in Education; Melinda E Sallee, BA in Admin Leadership; Amanda Joan Standefer, Bachelor of Science

73179 - Monica A Mathews, Bachelor of Science; Kevin Tien V, Nguyen Bachelor of Science; Ashley J Oliveras, Bachelor of Arts; David Ky Truong, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Thuy Truong, BA in Journalism; Elizabeth Ann Varughese, Bachelor of Arts

Okmulgee

74447 - Taquia Raichelle Bagby, Master of Social Work; Diem Phuc T Huynh, Bachelor of Science; Christopher D. Jackson, Bachelor of Arts; Heather L Kimbley, Bachelor of Arts; Treasure R. Littlejohn, Bachelor of Arts; Kiran S. Paul, Bachelor of Science; Sidney W Wefer, BS in Biochemistry

Oktaha

74450 - Ryan Edwin Blanton, Doctor of Philosophy

Oologah

74053 - Douglas S. Kooken II, Bachelor of Science

Owasso

74055 - Austin W. Anderson, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Rebecca A. Beu, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Kristina K Birkenfeld, BS in Education; Matthew Tanner Blackman, Bach of Business Admin; Michelle A Bohannon, Master of Arts; Eric Colton Douglass, Bachelor of Arts; Amy Jeanne Duncan, Master of Social Work; Chandler Leon Eidson, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Mikailyn M Elliott, BA in Intl and Area Studies; James Farrimond Epperson, Bach of Business Admin; Kambri Monet Fruga, Master of Social Work; Dustin Elliott Gallup, Bach of Business Admin; Amy R Gustafson, BS in Industrial Engineering; Amberleigh Kay, Jewart Bachelor of Arts; Brittney A Johnson, BS in Education; Zarquis Xavier Martinez, Bachelor of Science; Hali Kirsten Mayfield, BA in Journalism; Natalie Jo Puchalski, Bach of Business Admin; Benjamin Donald Roark, Master of Arts; Johanna F Roberts, Bachelor of Arts; Kristy Ann Rogers, Master of Human Relations; Taylor S. Scott, Bachelor of Science; Robert Michael Shoup, Bachelor of Science; Tomi Rachelle Wood Treat, Bachelor of Arts; Lacey Katrice Watson, Master of Education; Samantha C. Yates, BS in Education

Paden

74860 - Jessica L. Forehand, B of Fine Arts in Art

Park Hill

74451 - Dillon E Gourd, BA in Geography

Pauls Valley

73075 - Dorian Rex Arnold, Bach of Business Admin; Melaney Elizabeth Field, Bachelor of Arts; Brian Conner Jack, BS in Civil Engineering; Jess Anthony Mudhar, Master of Education; Steven Barrett Watson, B of Music Education; Jeffery B Whisenhunt, Bachelor of Arts

Pawhuska

74056 - Jason Michael Garner, BS in Computer Engineering

Pawnee

74058 - Heather Pearl Hughes, Bachelor of Arts; Geoffrey Clare Roughface, BA in Journalism

Peoria

74363 - Molly K Stasell, Bachelor of Arts

Perkins

74059 - Simone Bachmai Rowe, Doctor of Philosophy; Corey R Simma, BS in Meteorology

Perry

73077 - Lauren Renee Matthesen, BA in Journalism

Piedmont

73078 - Austin M. Donnell, BS in Chemical Engineering; Lindsey Lou Emery, Master of Human Relations; Kara B Harris, Bachelor of Arts

Ponca City

74601 - Katie M Brown, Bachelor of Arts; Carli M. Lewis, B of Fine Arts in Art; Hannah Elise Powell, Master of Arts

74604 - Margaret Coryell Bowker, BA in Journalism; Cameron Anthony Lincoln, Bachelor of Arts; Jefferson Paul Powell, Juris Doctor; Robert S Stockwell, Bachelor of Arts

Porter

74454 - Katie M. Rosenthal, Bachelor of Arts

Poteau

74953 - Amanda R Hall, Bachelor of Arts

Prague

74864 - Tyler Henry Hamm, Bachelor of Arts

Pryor

74361 - Christopher R., Ayres BS in Petroleum Engineering; Brandon K Barnes, BA in Admin Leadership; Taylor Chase McBride, Juris Doctor; Hitesh J Patel, BS in Chemical Engineering; Mallory M Rial, Bachelor of Arts; Kinsey B Sexton, Bach of Business Admin; Glena Diane Gray Wildermuth, MS in Arch Urban Studies

Purcell

73080 - Jason Miles Burlingame, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Jacob A. Dumas, Bach of Business Admin; Elizabeth Ayleene Hobi, Doctor of Philosophy; Matthew D. Powers, BS in Aerospace Engineering; Emilia Resendiz, Bachelor of Arts; Revae Nicole Swartz, Bachelor of Arts; Tyler J. Swetland, Bachelor of Arts

Randlett

73562 - Keletha Icey-Zelma Gilmore, Bachelor of Arts

Red Oak

74563 - Dalton D. Fazekas, BA in Intl and Area Studies

Roff

74865 - Sally Lee Harrison, Juris Doctor

Roland

74954 - Howard Joseph Bartholomay, Bach of Business Admin; Maygen J. Enochs, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Alison Marie Parham, Bachelor of Arts; Brittany N Reiss, Bachelor of Arts

Rush Springs

73082 - Kelsey Lauren Walters, Bachelor of Arts

Sallisaw

74955 - Misty M. Clifton, Bachelor of Arts; Robert Fox Glander, Bachelor of Science

Sand Springs

74063 - Jeremy Ryan Archer, Bachelor of Science; Taylor D. Bartman, B of Fine Arts in Art; Jammie L Kern, BA in Liberal Studies; Alexandrea P., Logan Bachelor of Arts; Erin M Moss, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew David Niemitalo, BS in Industrial Engineering; Josephine Elsie Perigo, Master of Social Work; Timothy Michael Sisney, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Bradley L. Snider, Bachelor of Science; Jonathan Levi Stuckey, BS in Geography; Debra Louise Titus, BS in Education; Amber Marie Whisenhunt, Doctor of Philosophy; Lauren J Wimmer, Bachelor of Arts

Sapulpa

74066 - Millie E Bigler, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Emily Gormley, BA in Admin Leadership; Thomas S Liotta, Bachelor of Arts; Cody S Lowry, Bach of Business Admin; Elizabeth Ashley Rumsey, BS in Education; Cynthia D Schwickerath, BS in Education; Jessica A Schwickerath, BS in Education; Brett Gene Smith, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Matthew William Walker, Master of Science

74067 - Johnathon Kevin Lowe, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Kathryn Grace Worrall, Bachelor of Arts

Sawyer

74756 - Andrew Elias Henry, Juris Doctor

Seminole

74868 - Katherine R Colclazier, Bachelor of Arts; Dawn Rene Hardwick, Master of Social Work

Shawnee

74801 - Carol Leane Butler, Master of Arts; Danielle K. Chin, Bachelor of Science; Stephanie L Currie, Bachelor of Arts; Alexandria A. Goodnight, Bachelor of Arts; Megan E Guderian, B of Fine Arts in Art; Chia-Bao Hui, Bachelor of Arts; Jesse L. Starr, Bachelor of Science; Mason Dale Wilson, BS in Criminal Justice

74804 - Ethan J. Acock, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Jordan P Acock, BS in Computer Engineering; Garrett Tyler Ansell, Bach of Business Admin; Ryan Allen Carter, Bachelor of Arts; Anand Chandra, Bachelor of Science; Christopher M, Chapman BS in Biochemistry; Kassidy G. Cook, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Elizabeth N Haddad, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Miranda N Jackson, Bachelor of Arts; Taylor R Langley, Bach of Business Admin; Charles C Mashek, Juris Doctor; Kristy Lyn McCaskill, BA in Liberal Studies; Ashley Nicole McCray, MA in Hist of Sci, Tech, Med; James Philip Mogren, Master of Human Relations; Krishan Veerkumar Patel, Bach of Business Admin; Jordan C. Powers, Bach of Business Admin; Logan M Richardson, Bach of Business Admin; Jeff Seebeck, Bachelor of Science; Jacob P Shaughnessy, Bachelor of Arts; Adrian K Swinney, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Brette A Throckmorton, Bach of Business Admin; Neil Anthony Weathers, Bachelor of Arts; Funston William Whiteman, Doctor of Education; Whitney L Woods, Bachelor of Arts

Skiatook

74070 - Zoey Horner, Bachelor of Arts; Braden J. Wallace, Bachelor of Science

Snyder

73566 - William E. Boyer, Master of Public Admin

Spencer

73084 - Kristie Lynn Brown, Master of Public Admin; Sharie A Northington, BS in Criminal Justice

Sperry

74073 - Bronson Thomas Baker, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Katheryn Sue Howard, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Travis W. Lewis, Bach of Business Admin; Erin Michelle Maloney, Bachelor of Arts; Kyle Benton Snodgrass, Bachelor of Science

Springer

73458 - Dominga A Warner, BS in Education

Stillwater

74074 - Diamond Ruth Andress, Bachelor of Arts; Kirsty Dawn Baze, Bachelor of Arts; Larry Oliver Beiland, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Davis A. Crane, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Shawn Russell Hadwiger, Master of Arts; Summer R Luster, M of Library and Info Studies; John C. Miller, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Mary R O'Neill, Bachelor of Arts; Catherine E Thompson, BA in Geography

74075 - Caroline Jean Lewis, Juris Doctor

Stilwell

74960 - Kristen L Carson, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Timothy James Ketcher, BA in Journalism

Stonewall

74871 - Boaz Vandever, Bachelor of Arts

Stroud

74079 - Jodie Leigh Neal, Bachelor of Science; Brett Wayne Shipman, Bachelor of Science

Sulphur

73086 - Felipe Castillo Jr., Bachelor of Arts

Tahlequah

74464 - Mark James Abel, M of Prevention Science; Kristin Avance, Master of Social Work; Janey L. Gassaway, Bachelor of Arts; Danielle Nicole Girdner, Master of Arts; Stephen Ross Highers, MA in Admin Leadership; Katherine M Luna, Master of Social Work; Candessa Louise Tehee, Doctor of Philosophy; Lacie L. Webb, B of Fine Arts in Art

74465 - Emma Lea Allen, Master of Arts; Vannessa Anne Stinnett, Master of Social Work

Talala

74080 - Ashley Nicole Bratton, BS in Health and Exercise Sci

Tecumseh

74873 - Heather L Eck, B of Fine Arts in Art; Andrew James Miller, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Tandi Jean Mize, Master of Social Work; Daniel Roberts, BS in Geology; Peter Joseph Shore, MA in Admin Leadership; Justin Daniel Washburn, Bachelor of Arts

Thackerville

73459 - April Chandler Caraway, BS in Criminal Justice

Tishomingo

73460 - Allyson Zephra Bristow, Bachelor of Interior Design

Tulsa

74101 - Jillian M. Lundie, BS in Biochemistry

74103 - Candace Cheri Prempeh, Bachelor of Arts

74104 - Kari Renee Brummett, Master of Social Work; Lindsay Marie Fry-Geier, Master of Human Relations; Sean D Huff, Bachelor of Science; Madeleine Moore Mc Carthy, BA in Liberal Studies; Cristina Mejia, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Maude V Newberry, Bachelor of Arts; Christie Brooke Price, Bachelor of Science; Raquel Sepulveda, Bachelor of Arts; Christie Walker, Master of Social Work; Jordan Michael Westbrook, Master of Social Work

74105 - Phillip Michael Bedford, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Mackenzie J. Carder, BS in Chemical Engineering; Geoff A Hanley, Master of Human Relations; Benjamin Harper, Bachelor of Arts; Kendall Holland Harper, BS in Engineering Physics; Erin E. Hillis, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Elisabeth Lacey Hunt, Master of Social Work; Samuel Christian Janzen, Bachelor of Science; Gregory L Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Madeline Kinzie, Bach of Business Admin; John Paul Lauinger, Juris Doctor; Melissa Sue Long, Master of Arts; Amanda Leigh Mitchell, Bachelor of Science; Stephen C Moore, Bach of Business Admin; Marisa LeeAnn Morgan, Bachelor of Arts; Jonathan Richard Moss, Master of Human Relations; Matthew David Myers, Master of Education; Amy K Petrikin, B of Fine Arts in Art; Carter Evan Renfrow, Bachelor of Science; John Malin Saint, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Janet Schweitzer, Master of Social Work; Daniel Jordan Swartz, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Alexander W Thoman, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Corbin Clark Wallace, Bach of Business Admin; Andrew David Young, BS in Chemical Engineering

74106 - Briana Shonte Evans, Bachelor of Arts; Kawesta M Mccray, BS in Education; Jessica Elaine Turner, Master of Social Work

74107 - Stephanie Michelle Hester, BA in Liberal Studies; Dana C Lutz, Bachelor of Arts; Jessica Amal Tarabay, Master of Human Relations

74110 - Michael Scott Ellis, MA in Admin Leadership; Fanny Enriquez, Bachelor of Science; Samantha Rainey, BS in Education

74112 - Austin Harris Chapman, Master of Public Admin; Phoebe J Daugherty, Master of Arts; Melanie Susan Gillespy, M of Library and Info Studies; Allison Margo Gorospe, Bachelor of Arts; Nancy Leslie Guard, Master of Arts; Shane Michael Hill, Juris Doctor; Annie Evelyn Mitchell, Master of Social Work; Megan Nicole Pense, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Donishia Nichole Swoopes, Bachelor of Arts

74114 - Ann Marie Antoniono, BA in Liberal Studies; Katherine S Brandon, BA in Journalism; Carter J Brittingham, Bach of Business Admin; Luke G Bryant, Bach of Business Admin; Judith Hope Butcher, Bachelor of Arts; Alex Raymond David, Bachelor of Arts; Alexandra A. Eldridge, Bach of Business Admin; Alex Keeler Gardner, Bachelor of Arts; Jeanne Elizabeth Gillert, Doctor of Philosophy; Caitlin Lillian Hill, BA in Geography; Michelle M Joyce, BS in Chemical Engineering; Donald Mason Lehman, Bachelor of Science; Michael Patrick Mandeville, Master of Arts; Matthew Steven Miller, Bach of Business Admin; Mary E Pearson, BA in Journalism; Samuel M. Sadler, Bach of Business Admin; Hunter M. Siex, Bachelor of Arts; Zane Michael Simmons, Bach of Business Admin; Ora R Smith, Bachelor of Arts; Clara Elizabeth Southerland, Master of Education; Stephanie Anne Sponsler, Master of Social Work; Samuel Austin Thomas, Master of Social Work; Danny Lynn Tuttle, Master of Arts; Sarah Nova Foust Wilson, M of Library and Info Studies

74115 - Tamika L Bell, BS in Criminal Justice; Cathy Renee` Hodges, Master of Social Work; Linda Lea Jones-Sosa, BS in Education; Rebecca Marie Pelletier, Master of Social Work; Alyssa R Roberts, BA in Journalism; Andy Kent Taylor, M of Library and Info Studies; April Denise Wilson, Master of Social Work

74119 - Erin Elyse Davis, Master of Education

74120 - Brenda Joyce Craige, Doctor of Philosophy; Richard Laster Farbro, Bachelor of Science; Tanyon Joe Roy Helzer, Bachelor of Arts; Samuel J Hinson, Bach of Business Admin; Cornelius Raymond Johnson, Master of Social Work; Veronica Laizure, Juris Doctor; Sophia Cecile LeFrere, Master of Social Work; Alex J. Ratcliff, BA in Journalism; David Thomas Richardson, Master of Social Work; Sarah Ruth Williams, Master of Social Work

74127 - Jacob Tanner Abbott, BS in Geography; Dionne Nicole Buxton, Bachelor of Arts; Ben T. Hart, B of Fine Arts in Art; Rochelle A Johnson, Master of Human Relations; Kandice L Lawson, Bachelor of Arts; DeAnna Marie Simmons, Master of Human Relations; Montana P. Story, Bach of Business Admin; Andrew Skyler Tankersley, Master of Arts

74128 - Benjamin I. Agbonze, Bachelor of Science; Ernesto Bello Jr., Bachelor of Arts; Mindy S McConnell, Bachelor of Arts; Bao L. Nguyen, Bachelor of Arts; Krista Michelle Taylor, Bachelor of Arts

74129 - Mason W Barber, BS in Geog Info Science; Phyllis Brown, Master of Social Work; Patricia Kay Hargrove, Master of Social Work; Christy Lynn Higgins, Master of Social Work; MaNia DaVee Hill-U, Master of Social Work; Kevin J Mc Mahon, BA in Journalism; Dang Hai Nguyen, Bachelor of Arts; Robert Thomas Poreda, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Dwight Regouby, Master of Arts; Astrid Rodriguez, Bachelor of Arts; Mitchell Robert Southerland, B of Fine Arts in Drama

74131 - Thomas Ethan Seidel, Bachelor of Arts

74132 - Tyler L Combs, BS in Computer Science; Jessica Nicole Distelhorst, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Bryan Ho, Bachelor of Arts; Mariana McLaurin, BS in Education; Lois Elaine Phillips, Master of Arts; Aimee Beth Richardson, Bachelor of Science; Chelsea Elizabeth Richardson, Master of Arts; Daniel Edgar Sherier, BS in Electrical Engineering

74133 - Salma Al Nairab, MS in Arch Urban Studies; Stephen C. Allred, Bach of Business Admin; Skyler Paladin Anderson, Bachelor of Arts; Krysten Bryanne Barns, Master of Human Relations; Morgan Bayouth, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin M. Becker, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Hannah Mae Berg, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Kennedy Berryhill, Bachelor of Arts; Caleb Anthony Bishop, BA in Environ Sustainability; John Mark Bledsoe, BS in Construction Science; Kyle Stewart Brown, Bachelor of Arts; Dong Chen, Bach of Business Admin; Shanna Kay Chick, Master of Arts; Kenzie N Clark, BA in Journalism; Anthony Joshen Coleman, MA in Admin Leadership; Sara Suzanne Wiesman, Davis Bachelor of Arts; Kelsey Ann Goforth, Bachelor of Science; Carole Elizabeth Goolsbay, Master of Arts; Lauren E. Haynie, BS in Industrial Engineering; Jonathan R Holmes, Bachelor of Science; Nicole M. Isaza, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Gabriel Nicholas Jouas, Bachelor of Arts; Sarah M. Kaminski, Master of Education; Audrie Christie Kraemer, Bachelor of Arts; Kendal L Kramer, BA in Journalism; Sai Sowmya Kunderu, Bachelor of Science; Lana Y Lewis, Master of Education; Stephen Thomas Mc Collam, Master of Science; Nosisa Mkulisi, Master of Human Relations; Lisa Lynn Muller, Doctor of Education; Matthew Jeremy Patton, Juris Doctor; Zachary E. Phillips, BS in Electrical Engineering; Kelsey C Reese, Bachelor of Arts; Denise Patrice Salmon, BA in Admin Leadership; Natasha S. Sierra, BA in Admin Leadership; Becca M Slaughter, BA in Journalism; Ryan M Sparks, BS in Computer Science; Eric D. Stevens, Bach of Business Admin; Adam Daniel Stockley, M of Library and Info Studies; Geoffrey Storm, Juris Doctor; Andrew Blake Thompson, Bach of Business Admin; Hilary Claire Tomlinson, B of Fine Arts in Art; Jimmy Tran, BS in Biochemistry; Fei Weng, Bach of Business Admin; Sarah M. Wheeler, Master of Social Work

74134 - Marguerite E Barnette, BA in Admin Leadership; Cassidy Erin Hamilton, Bachelor of Arts; Willetta Shavon Hurt, Bachelor of Arts; Robin A Kurzyna, Bachelor of Science; Molly Frances Mangan, Bachelor of Arts; Roberta D McDonough, Bachelor of Arts; Alexander Medina, Bachelor of Science; Katherine Elizabeth Neal, Bachelor of Arts; Harriet Adjoa Orleans, Master of Arts; Jimmy R Trang, BS in Computer Engineering; John R Trang, Bach of Business Admin

74135 - Tyler Michael Allen, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Leroy Bell, M of Library and Info Studies; Jennifer E Briggs, Master of Social Work; Umer M. Chaudhry, Bachelor of Arts; Casey R. Deckard, Master of Human Relations; Karen Lyn Erdmann, Graduate Certificate; Janelle Lynn Gillispie, BS in Education; Molly Elizabeth Glassco, Master of Social Work; Julie Anne Guirl, B of Fine Arts in Art; Taylor Kathleen Jones, Juris Doctor; Rebekah Paige Kantor, Bachelor of Interior Design; Edward O Monnet Jr, Bachelor of Science; Clayton Lee Ricketts, BA in Admin Leadership; Angela R Rodriguez, B of Fine Arts in Art; Nathan D Sheppard, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Courtney Chantel Tisdale, Bachelor of Arts

74136 - Sarah Elizabeth Allison, Bachelor of Arts; Amy Lynn Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Jordan M. Biggs, Bach of Business Admin; Kathryn Elizabeth Blair, M of Library and Info Studies; Kira Y Bunnell, Bachelor of Science; Allison C. Campbell, BA in Art History; Virginia Katelynn Howe, BS in Electrical Engineering; Mackenzie Ann Kavanaugh, Bachelor of Science; Ngin Za Khai, Master of Social Work; Lori Lee Lindsey, M of Library and Info Studies; Felicity Esther Jane Love, Master of Human Relations; Jaquetta Y Mickles, Master of Social Work; Nishant M Patel, Bachelor of Science; Rebecca D. Robertson, Master of Social Work; Jorge M Sidawi, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Natalie Jean Tuffield, Master of Social Work; Blanca Ruth Willis, Master of Arts

74137 - Jason S. Anthony, Bachelor of Arts; Daniel Aran, Bach of Business Admin; Katherine Elizabeth Bailey, BA in Journalism; Emily Anne Benesh, Bachelor of Arts; Margaret Caroline Black, Master of Education; Jeffrey R Burton, Juris Doctor; Alexandra Blake Cawood, Bachelor of Arts; Kyle Michael Chancey, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Brian A. Crain, Master of Public Admin; Christopher M Cram, BA in Journalism; Conor Sponsler Cummings, Master of Landscape Arch; Nathaniel Louis DeAngelis, Bachelor of Science; Megan Michele Decker, Juris Doctor; Mikala Danielle Ewald, BA in Journalism; Anna Sarah Forehand, Master of Education; Joseph Cain Geresi, Bachelor of Science; Chiara Giannone, Bachelor of Arts; George Edward Gibbs, Bachelor of Arts; Michael Chad Goins, BA in Admin Leadership; Laura M Hoffman, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Blake P Holland, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Garret Stephen Johnson, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Stephanie Ann Kane, B of Music Education; Brian M Keester, Bachelor of Arts; Chad Lewis Kleinert, BS in Industrial Engineering; Hillary E. Krisman, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Angela M Kushnerick, BS in Education; Benjamin F Laptad, Bachelor of Science; Seth Ronald Lewandowski, Bach of Business Admin; Joseph Lee Loveless, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Kristen Rachele Marra, Doctor of Philosophy; Craig P Martin, BS in Industrial Engineering; Michael R. Masterson, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Channing N McAdams, Bachelor of Arts; Catherine A McCarter, Master of Social Work; Scott A Mitchell, Bachelor of Arts; Caren A Moore, Bachelor of Science; Forrest R Nell, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Alexandra C. Ogden, Bachelor of Interior Design; Amish Rohit Patel, Bachelor of Science; Aaron W. Paul, Bachelor of Science; James W. Paul, Bachelor of Science; Eric S Pyle, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Adam D Rippe, Bach of Business Admin; Jeffrey David Rothman, Bachelor of Arts; John Clark Rudolph, Bachelor of Arts; Grant M Schmitz, BS in Civil Engineering; Amy E Shell, Bachelor of Architecture; Helga K Skaftason, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Blythe E Taylor, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Joseph, Vinton Bachelor of Arts; Amanda N Volk, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Thomas C Wood, BS in Construction Science; Katherine Rachel Woodward, Bachelor of Arts; Katie Lee Worsham, Bachelor of Science

74145 - Ryan M Ashrafi, Bachelor of Science; Tonya Marie Busby, Master of Social Work; Kimberly Lynette Cardwell, Master of Social Work; Ashley M Gunnells, Bachelor of Science; Laura J Hartman, M of Prevention Science; Erica Renee' Laub, Bachelor of Arts; Lisa Dianne Meehan, B of Fine Arts in Art; Joseph P Revis, BA in Admin Leadership; Kacy David Samples, Bachelor of Arts; Diana Sanders, MA in Admin Leadership; Kaylie R Sedlacek, Bachelor of Arts; Hayley Serrins, BS in Education; MAI YIA YANG, Master of Social Work

74157 - Amber Estelle Scoggin, BS in Criminal Justice

Tuttle

73089 - Ryan Carl Aduddell, Master of Human Relations; Tyler D. Garner, Bach of Business Admin; Jared R Glass, Bachelor of Arts; James D Moffat III, BS in Computer Engineering; Shannon Kay Moomey, Bachelor of Science; Brandy N Muldoon, Bachelor of Arts; Chase M. O'Hara, BA in Journalism; Randy L Petty, Bachelor of Arts; Taylor M Porter, Bachelor of Arts

Velma

73491 - Shelby Raynea Hays, BS in Meteorology

Vera

74082 - Joshua Peter Buswell, BA in Liberal Studies

Vici

73859 - Brittany Faith Smith, Bachelor of Science

Village

73120 - Jezabel A Larez, BS in Petroleum Engineering

Vinita

74301 - Jesse C Greene, Bachelor of Arts; Morgan L. Hoover, BA in Journalism; Braidey L Soliz, M of Library and Info Studies; Cody A Wilson, BS in Industrial Engineering

Wagoner

74467 - Taylor R Bolton, BA in Journalism; Sheryl Ann Fender, BA in Journalism; William Roy Hefner, Bach of Business Admin; Chae J Mahoney, BA in Geography; Paul A. Muzljakovich, Bach of Business Admin; Natasha S Patel, Bachelor of Science; Blair Austin Smith, Bach of Business Admin

Walters

73572 - Dakota Don Anderson, BS in Construction Science; Benjamin Zachery Ototivo, Master of Education; Levi J White, Bachelor of Science

Wanette

74878 - Jessica Dawn Brumley, Doctor of Philosophy; Diana Yasmin Lara, Bachelor of Arts

Wann

74083 - Chelsea M. Benson, Bachelor of Science

Warr Acres

73122 - Abigail Victoria Peter, Bachelor of Arts

73132 - Emily A Coursey, BA in Journalism; Christopher Shaum, Jennings BS in Chemical Engineering; Elizabeth Marie Lucas, Bachelor of Arts; Mickey Dale Morgan, Bachelor of Arts

Washington

73093 - Mary Katherine Brakefield, Bachelor of Arts; Amanda Elaine Jensen, BA in Journalism

Watonga

73772 - Timothy Albert Scott, Master of Social Work

Watts

74964 - Elizabeth A. Huggins, BS in Chemical Engineering

Waukomis

73773 - Nikul Kumar, Bach of Business Admin

Wayne

73095 - Jeremy Smith, BS in Mechanical Engineering

Weatherford

73096 - Ryan Branson, BS in Petroleum Engineering; James Douglas Cole, BA in Liberal Studies; Latasha Shantell Davis, Master of Social Work; William L Hyde, BS in Criminal Justice; Sarah Ann Jefcoat, Master of Social Work; Daryl N Onwuchuruba, Master of Human Relations

Weleetka

74880 - Patrick W. Parker, Bachelor of Science

Wewoka

74884 - Canaan J. Johnson, Bach of Business Admin

Wheatland

73097 - Eric Sprague, BS in Criminal Justice

Whitefield

74472 - Jessica Rose Monks, Bachelor of Arts

Wilburton

74578 - Jared M Bills, BA in Journalism; Alyssa Dawn Fugitt, Juris Doctor

Woodward

73801 - Cierra E. Christian, BA in Journalism; Danielle Renee Ivie, Master of Social Work; Jennifer Lee Pribble, Master of Social Work; Jason Vance Thompson, Master of Social Work

Wynnewood

73098 - Olivia M. Deakins, Bach of Business Admin; Paul B. Mc Curley, BS in Petroleum Engineering

Yukon

73099 - Misha D Acosta, BS in Industrial Engineering; John Wesley Austin, Bachelor of Arts; Stephanie June Bailey, Bachelor of Arts; Andrew C Baltasar, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Stacey Michelle Bates, Master of Social Work; Jacob Robert Bond, Bachelor of Arts; William Bond, Bachelor of Arts; Jaime Lynn Carpenter, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Porter Cawthon, Graduate Certificate; Betsy A Cherian, Bachelor of Science; Mikaela Richelle Couch, B of Fine Arts in Art; Beverley A Curtis, BA in Admin Leadership; Cassidy L Doctorman, BA in Liberal Studies; Grant Dube, Bachelor of Arts; Melissa Renee Farley, Bachelor of Arts; Casey Joe Green, Master of Social Work; Robert K. Hague, Master of Science; William Joseph Hanby Jr., Master of Human Relations; Christopher T., Hansen BA in Admin Leadership; Joseph J Hasper Jr., Master of Music; Jonathan Hinkle, M of Business Administration; Justin K. Hinsdale, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Grant E. Huffines, BS in Education; Sabinus Iheanacho, Master of Human Relations; Kyle P. Jackson, BS in Aerospace Engineering; Hannah Lynn Kellogg, Bach of Business Admin; Timothy Charles Kersh, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Jacob C Kofoed, BS in Computer Science; Micah K. Lankford, BS in Chemical Engineering; Shane Mikel Lloyd, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Richard Lee Lopez, BS in Electrical Engineering; Christina N Matlock, BA in Admin Leadership; April Linn McDonald, BA in Admin Leadership; Haley Christine Murphy, Doctor of Philosophy; Vijay Muthukumar, M of Business Administration; Eric James Nail, BA in Admin Leadership; Michael T. Nguyen, BS in Environmental Engr; Christopher Nhan, Bachelor of Arts; Lisa Om, Bachelor of Architecture; Charles V. Panicker, Master of Science; Madison L Payne, Bachelor of Science; Bailey M. Perkins, Master of Public Admin; Benjamin Jacob Provens, Bach of Business Admin; Kathryn Rawdon, Bachelor of Arts; Esteban Martinez Roblez Jr., Master of Human Relations; Carol M. Seay, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Jessica M Smith, BS in Criminal Justice; Christian Grant Taylor, Bach of Business Admin; Derek Truong, Bachelor of Science; Patrick A Vaughn, Bachelor of Arts; Pedro Sebastian Vera, Bachelor of Arts; Benson Voong, BS in Computer Science; Brittany M. Wanner, Bach of Business Admin; Christopher Charles, Ward Bachelor of Science; Kyle Wade Wardlow, BS in Petroleum Engineering; De Angela Sue Wendler, Master of Social Work; Michal Krzysztof Wieczorek, MA in International Studies; Laura A Wilcox, BA in Journalism; Maddison Lee Williams, Bachelor of Arts; Stephanie Dawn Winfrey Link, Master of Social Work; Christina M. Wolf, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren Renee Woodbury, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Jessica A Woods, Bachelor of Arts; James C. Young, Bach of Business Admin